Recent news:

7000th ski jumping hill added to the Archive!

New Granåsen ski jump in Trondheim inaugurated

Fire destroys ski jumps in Biberau-Biberschlag

Copper Peak: Funding of the renovation finally secured

200 ski jumping facilities in the USA

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2024-04-23

FIN-OLTaivalkoski

NOR-34Gran   NEW!

NOR-34Furnes   NEW!

NOR-34Fåberg   NEW!

RUS-SBratsk

RUS-CChulkovo

SLOGorenja Brezovica   NEW!

SLOBirčna Vas   NEW!

2024-04-22

NOR-34Rena   NEW!

NOR-34Sør-Fron   NEW!

NOR-34Enger   NEW!

FIN-OLRuka

SLOLjubljana   NEW!

SLOPodkraj   NEW!

2024-04-21

FIN-OLKuusamo

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 -

1 Men WC  Sa. 2023-11-25
16:15
FIN Ruka
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
2 Men WC  Su. 2023-11-26
16:15
FIN Ruka
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
3 Women WC  Sa. 2023-12-02
12:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
4 Men WC  Sa. 2023-12-02
16:10
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
5 Women WC  Su. 2023-12-03
12:30
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Joséphine Pagnier FRA FIS FIS
6 Men WC  Su. 2023-12-03
17:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
7 Men WC  Sa. 2023-12-09
16:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
8 Men WC  Su. 2023-12-10
16:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
9 Women WC  Fr. 2023-12-15
15:30
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Joséphine Pagnier FRA FIS FIS
10 Women WC  Sa. 2023-12-16
12:30
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
11 Men WC  Sa. 2023-12-16
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Pius Paschke GER FIS FIS
12 Men WC  Su. 2023-12-17
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
13 Men WC-4H  Fr. 2023-12-29
17:15
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
14 Women WC  Sa. 2023-12-30
17:45
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
15 Men WC-4H  Mo. 2024-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Anže Lanišek SLO FIS FIS
16 Women WC  Mo. 2024-01-01
16:15
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Eva Pinkelnig AUT FIS FIS
17 Women WC  We. 2024-01-03
11:30
AUT Villach
  Villacher Alpen Arena
HS 98 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
18 Men WC-4H  We. 2024-01-03
13:30
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 128 1. Jan Hörl AUT FIS FIS
19 Women WC  Th. 2024-01-04
12:30
AUT Villach
  Villacher Alpen Arena
HS 98 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
20 Men WC-4H  Sa. 2024-01-06
16:30
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
Men 4H-O   2024 Four Hills Tournament Overall Winner 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN
21 Women WC  Sa. 2024-01-13
08:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Eva Pinkelnig AUT FIS FIS
22 Men WC-PT-ST  Sa. 2024-01-13
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Slovenia SLO FIS FIS
23 Women WC  Su. 2024-01-14
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
24 Men WC-PT  Su. 2024-01-14
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
25 Men WC-PT  We. 2024-01-17
17:30
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 - cancelled - FIS FIS
26 Women WC  Fr. 2024-01-19
08:30
JPN Zaō
  Alion Tek Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
27 Women WC-ST  Sa. 2024-01-20
08:30
JPN Zaō
  Alion Tek Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Slovenia SLO FIS FIS
28 Men WC-PT-T  Sa. 2024-01-20
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
29 Women WC  Su. 2024-01-21
08:00
JPN Zaō
  Alion Tek Zao Schanze
HS 102 - cancelled - FIS FIS
30 Men WC-PT  Su. 2024-01-21
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
31 Men SFWC  Fr. 2024-01-26
14:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
32 Women WC  Sa. 2024-01-27
11:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Eva Pinkelnig AUT FIS FIS
33 Women WC  Su. 2024-01-28
11:30
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
34 Men SFWC-T  Su. 2024-01-28
14:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 1. Slovenia SLO FIS FIS
35 Women WC  Sa. 2024-02-03
12:15
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT FIS FIS
36 Men WC  Sa. 2024-02-03
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Johann Andre Forfang NOR FIS FIS
37 Women WC  Su. 2024-02-04
11:30
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Silje Opseth NOR FIS FIS
38 Men WC  Su. 2024-02-04
16:10
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
39 Men WC  Sa. 2024-02-10
15:15
USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
HS 128 1. Lovro Kos SLO FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2024
www.skijumpinghills.com