Aktualności:

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

All or nothing: Braunlage tries to make the dream of a large hill become true

"A decisive step": Inrun tower of the Rothaus-Schanze to be modernized

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten, Part 2 - Comebacks and lessons

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten - Tradition(s) and novelty

więcej


Wyślij nam posiadane informacje i zdjęcia skoczni narciarskich na email!


Ostatnie aktualizacje:

22.02.2019

RUSMolodezhnoye

RUSKudymkar

RUSLeninogorsk

RUSKirovsk

RUSEkaterinburg

ESTVõru

GER-HEWillingen

AUT-TInnsbruck

20.02.2019

RUSBerezniki

RUSIzhevsk

RUSLysva

RUSProkopevsk

SLOKovk

17.02.2019

RUSTomsk

RUSSortavala

więcej



Reklama:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

ZawodyZawody


    |         |     Sezon:       |     Typ:       |    
Państwo:       |     Miejscowość:  

- Strona: 1 2 3 4 5 -

1 NC-WSC  Ś. 04.02.1925 CZE Jánské Láznĕ
  Rübezahl-Sprungschanze
K 50 1. Otakar Německý CSR FIS FIS
2 WSC  Cz. 12.02.1925 CZE Jánské Láznĕ
  Rübezahl-Sprungschanze
K 50 1. Willen Dick CZE FIS FIS
3 WSC  Cz. 04.02.1926 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 40 1. Jacob Tullin Thams NOR FIS FIS
4 NC-WSC  Cz. 04.02.1926 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 40 1. Johan Grøttumsbråten NOR FIS FIS
5 WSC  Ś. 02.02.1927 ITA Cortina d'Ampezzo
  Trampolino Italia
K 90 1. Tore Edmann SWE FIS FIS
6 NC-WSC  Ś. 02.02.1927 ITA Cortina d'Ampezzo
  Trampolino Italia
K 90 1. Rudolf Burkert CSR FIS FIS
7 NC-WSC  Wt. 05.02.1929 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 80 1. Hans Vinjarengen NOR FIS FIS
8 WSC  Wt. 05.02.1929 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 80 1. Sigmund Ruud NOR FIS FIS
9 NC-WSC  Cz. 27.02.1930 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Hans Vinjarengen NOR FIS FIS
10 WSC  Cz. 27.02.1930 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Gunnar Andersen NOR FIS FIS
11 WSC  Pi. 13.02.1931 GER Oberhof
  Hindenburgschanze
K 55 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
12 NC-WSC  Pi. 13.02.1931 GER Oberhof
  Hindenburgschanze
K 55 1. Johan Grøttumsbråten NOR FIS FIS
13 NC-WSC  So. 04.02.1933 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 90 1. Sven Eriksson SWE FIS FIS
14 WSC  Ś. 08.02.1933 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 90 1. Marcel Reymond SUI FIS FIS
15 WSC  Wt. 20.02.1934 SWE Sollefteå
  Hallstabacken
K 108 1. Kristian Johansson NOR FIS FIS
16 NC-WSC  Wt. 20.02.1934 SWE Sollefteå
  Hallstabacken
K 108 1. Oddbjørn Hagen NOR FIS FIS
17 NC-WSC  Ś. 13.02.1935 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  Jarolímek
K 72.5 1. Oddbjørn Hagen NOR FIS FIS
18 WSC  Ś. 13.02.1935 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  Jarolímek
K 72.5 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
19 WSC  Pi. 12.02.1937 FRA Chamonix
  Tremplin aux Bossons
K 95 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
20 NC-WSC  Pi. 12.02.1937 FRA Chamonix
  Tremplin aux Bossons
K 95 1. Sigurd Røen NOR FIS FIS
21 NC-WSC  Cz. 24.02.1938 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 62.5 1. Olaf Hoffsbakken NOR FIS FIS
22 WSC  Ni. 27.02.1938 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 62.5 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
23 NC-WSC  So. 11.02.1939 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 80 1. Gustav Berauer GER FIS FIS
24 WSC  So. 11.02.1939 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 80 1. Josef Bradl AUT FIS FIS
25 NC-WSC  Ś. 01.02.1950 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 120 1. Heikki Hasu FIN FIS FIS
26 WSC  Ś. 01.02.1950 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 120 1. Hans Bjørnstad NOR FIS FIS
27 NC-WSC  So. 13.02.1954 SWE Falun
  Källviksbacken
K 80 1. Sverre Stenersen NOR FIS FIS
28 WSC  Po. 15.02.1954 SWE Falun
  Källviksbacken
K 80 1. Matti Pietikäinen FIN FIS FIS
29 NC-WSC  Ni. 02.03.1958 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 62.5 1. Paavo Korhonen FIN FIS FIS
30 WSC  Ni. 09.03.1958 FIN Lahti
  Vanha Salpausselkä
K 62.5 1. Juhani Kärkinen FIN FIS FIS
31 WSC  Ni. 18.02.1962 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 100 1. Helmut Recknagel DDR FIS FIS
32 WSC  Ni. 18.02.1962 POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
K 80 1. Toralf Engan NOR FIS FIS
33 NC-WSC  Ni. 18.02.1962 POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
K 80 1. Arne Larsen NOR FIS FIS
34 WSC  Cz. 17.02.1966 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Bjørn Wirkola NOR FIS FIS
35 NC-WSC  Cz. 17.02.1966 NOR Oslo
  Midtstubakken
K 95 1. Georg Thoma BRD FIS FIS
36 WSC  Ś. 23.02.1966 NOR Oslo
  Midtstubakken
K 95 1. Bjørn Wirkola NOR FIS FIS
37 NC-WSC  So. 14.02.1970 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Ladislav Sen. Rygl CSR FIS FIS
38 WSC  So. 14.02.1970 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Gari Napalkov SOV FIS FIS
39 WSC  Ni. 22.02.1970 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 120 1. Gari Napalkov SOV FIS FIS
40 WSC  So. 16.02.1974 SWE Falun
  Lugnet
K 90 1. Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR FIS FIS

- Strona: 1 2 3 4 5 -


Zakładki Społecznościowe

Copyright © Skocznie Narciarskie Archiwum 2002-2019
www.skocznienarciarskie.com