Aktualności:

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

All or nothing: Braunlage tries to make the dream of a large hill become true

"A decisive step": Inrun tower of the Rothaus-Schanze to be modernized

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten, Part 2 - Comebacks and lessons

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten - Tradition(s) and novelty

więcej


Wyślij nam posiadane informacje i zdjęcia skoczni narciarskich na email!


Ostatnie aktualizacje:

24.03.2019

RUSChaykovskiy

RUSMagadan

23.03.2019

GER-THSuhl

SLOPlanica

20.03.2019

GER-BBRauen

19.03.2019

GER-BWSchopfloch   NEW!

17.03.2019

GER-THKleinschmalkalden

USA-COSteamboat Springs

ITAGallio

16.03.2019

GER-BBBad Freienwalde

ROUPoiana Brașov

14.03.2019

GER-SNAue

13.03.2019

GER-HEWiesbaden-Rambach

12.03.2019

GER-HEHartenrod

GER-HEDarmstadt

więcej



Reklama:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

ZawodyZawody


    |         |     Sezon:       |     Typ:       |    
Państwo:       |     Miejscowość:  

- Strona: 1 2 -

1 WC-T  So. 18.11.2017
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza w Wiśle-Malince
HS 134 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
2 WC  Ni. 19.11.2017
15:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza w Wiśle-Malince
HS 134 1. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
3 WC-T  So. 25.11.2017
16:15
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
4 WC  Ni. 26.11.2017
15:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Jernej Damjan SLO FIS FIS
5 L-WC  Pi. 01.12.2017
16:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
6 WC  So. 02.12.2017
16:15
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
7 L-WC  So. 02.12.2017
17:15
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
8 L-WC  Ni. 03.12.2017
10:45
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
9 WC  Ni. 03.12.2017
16:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
10 WC-T  So. 09.12.2017
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
11 WC  Ni. 10.12.2017
15:30
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
12 L-WC-T  So. 16.12.2017
12:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Japonia JPN FIS FIS
13 WC  So. 16.12.2017
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Anders Fannemel NOR FIS FIS
14 WC  Ni. 17.12.2017
14:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
15 L-WC  Ni. 17.12.2017
15:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
16 WC-4H  So. 30.12.2017
16:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
17 WC-4H  Po. 01.01.2018
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
18 WC-4H  Cz. 04.01.2018
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
19 WC-4H  So. 06.01.2018
17:00
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
4H-O   2018 Turniej Czterech Skoczni Zwycięzca konkursu 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
20 L-WC  So. 13.01.2018
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
21 WC-SF  So. 13.01.2018
14:15
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 1. Andreas Stjernen NOR FIS FIS
22 L-WC  Ni. 14.01.2018
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
23 WC-SF  Ni. 14.01.2018
14:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 - odwołany - FIS FIS
24 L-WC  Pi. 19.01.2018
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
25 L-WC-T  So. 20.01.2018
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Japonia JPN FIS FIS
26 L-WC  Ni. 21.01.2018
08:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
27 L-WC  So. 27.01.2018
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
28 WC-T  So. 27.01.2018
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Polska POL FIS FIS
29 L-WC  Ni. 28.01.2018
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
30 WC  Ni. 28.01.2018
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Anže Semenič SLO FIS FIS
31 L-WC  So. 03.02.2018
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - odwołany - FIS FIS
32 WC  So. 03.02.2018
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
33 WC  Ni. 04.02.2018
10:20
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Johann Andre Forfang NOR FIS FIS
34 L-WC  Ni. 04.02.2018
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - odwołany - FIS FIS
35 L-WC  So. 03.03.2018
10:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
36 WC-T  So. 03.03.2018
16:30
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Niemcy GER FIS FIS
37 L-WC  Ni. 04.03.2018
09:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
38 WC  Ni. 04.03.2018
15:30
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
39 WC-T  So. 10.03.2018
17:00
NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
HS 134 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS

- Strona: 1 2 -


Zakładki Społecznościowe

Copyright © Skocznie Narciarskie Archiwum 2002-2019
www.skocznienarciarskie.com