Aktualności:

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

All or nothing: Braunlage tries to make the dream of a large hill become true

"A decisive step": Inrun tower of the Rothaus-Schanze to be modernized

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten, Part 2 - Comebacks and lessons

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten - Tradition(s) and novelty

więcej


Wyślij nam posiadane informacje i zdjęcia skoczni narciarskich na email!


Ostatnie aktualizacje:

16.01.2019

AUT-VBezau

15.01.2019

CAN-ONThunder Bay

POL-SIstebna

ITAPellizzano

14.01.2019

USA-MIIronwood

SLOČušperk

SLOPolje

13.01.2019

GER-THStützerbach   NEW!

GER-THStützerbach

NOR-04Rena

12.01.2019

AUT-TSeefeld

GER-THJena

SUIAttinghausen   NEW!

SUIAndermatt

SUIPontresina

więcej



Reklama:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

ZawodyZawody


    |         |     Sezon:       |     Typ:       |    
Państwo:       |     Miejscowość:  

- Strona: 1 2 3 4 5 -

1 JESC   1968 FRA Prémanon
  Stade Nordique des Tuffes
K 81 1. Knut Kongsgård NOR
2 JESC   1969 SWE Bollnäs
  Bolleberget
K 90 1. Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR
3 JESC   1970 AUT Bad Goisern
  Kalmberg-Schanzen
K 90 1. Bernd Eckstein DDR
4 JESC   1971 GER Nesselwang
  Hans-Riefler-Schanzen
K 86 1. Juri Kalinin SOV
5 JESC   1972 ITA Tarvisio
  Trampolino Fratelli Nogara
K 90 1. Aleksandr Karapuzov SOV
6 JESC   1973 RUS Sankt-Peterburg
  Tramplin Kavgolovo
K 88 1. E. Tchernychev SOV
7 JESC   1974 FRA Autrans
  Tremplin au Claret
K 90 1. J. Eckstein DDR
8 JESC   1975 FIN Lieto
  Parma
K 82 1. Anton Innauer AUT
9 JESC   1976 CZE Liberec
  Ještěd
K 90 1. Anton Innauer AUT
10 JWSC  Pi. 11.02.1977 SUI Sainte-Croix
  Tremplin du Châble
K 87 1. Pavel Fizek CSR
11 JESC  Ni. 12.03.1978 AUT Murau
  Gumpold-Schanze
K 85 1. Alfred Lengauer AUT
12 JWSC  Ni. 18.02.1979 CAN Québec
  Mont Sainte Anne
K 89 1. Horst Bulau CAN FIS FIS
13 JWSC  So. 01.03.1980 SWE Örnsköldsvik
  Paradiskullen
K 90 1. Steve Collins CAN FIS FIS
14 JWSC  Ni. 15.02.1981 GER Schonach
  Langenwaldschanze
K 90 1. Matti Nykänen FIN FIS FIS
15 JWSC  Ni. 07.03.1982 AUT Murau
  Gumpold-Schanze
K 85 1. Ernst Vettori AUT FIS FIS
16 JWSC  Ni. 13.03.1983 FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
K 92 1. Franz Wiegele AUT FIS FIS
17 JWSC  So. 04.02.1984 NOR Trondheim
  Granåsen
K 78 1. Martin Švagerko CSR FIS FIS
18 NC-JWSC  Cz. 14.02.1985 SUI Täsch
  Täschbergschanze
K 77 1. Sergey Nikiforov SOV FIS FIS
19 JWSC  Pi. 15.02.1985 SUI Täsch
  Mattertalschanze
K 102 1. Werner Haim AUT FIS FIS
20 NC-JWSC-T  So. 16.02.1985 SUI Täsch
  Täschbergschanze
K 77 1. Związek Radziecki SOV FIS FIS
21 JWSC  Ś. 12.02.1986 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 90 1. Ivan Lunardi ITA FIS FIS
22 NC-JWSC  Pi. 14.02.1986 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 90 1. Andrej Dundukov SOV FIS FIS
23 JWSC-T  So. 15.02.1986 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 90 1. RFN BRD FIS FIS
24 NC-JWSC-T  Ni. 16.02.1986 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 90 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
25 JWSC-T  Ś. 04.02.1987 ITA Gallio
  Trampolino di Pakstall
K 92 1. NRD DDR FIS FIS
26 NC-JWSC  Cz. 05.02.1987 ITA Gallio
  Trampolino di Pakstall
K 92 1. Thomas Prenzel DDR FIS FIS
27 NC-JWSC-T  So. 07.02.1987 ITA Gallio
  Trampolino di Pakstall
K 92 1. NRD DDR FIS FIS
28 JWSC  So. 07.02.1987 ITA Gallio
  Trampolino di Pakstall
K 92 1. Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN FIS FIS
29 NC-JWSC  Ś. 03.02.1988 AUT Saalfelden
  Bibergschanzen
K 85 1. Radomir Skopek CSR FIS FIS
30 JWSC-T  Pi. 05.02.1988 AUT Saalfelden
  Bibergschanzen
K 85 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
31 NC-JWSC-T  So. 06.02.1988 AUT Saalfelden
  Bibergschanzen
K 85 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
32 JWSC  Ni. 07.02.1988 AUT Saalfelden
  Bibergschanzen
K 85 1. Heinz Kuttin AUT FIS FIS
33 JWSC  Ś. 15.03.1989 NOR Hamar
  Lierberget Hoppbakke
K 84 1. Kent Johanssen NOR FIS FIS
34 NC-JWSC-T  Cz. 16.03.1989 NOR Hamar
  Lierberget Hoppbakke
K 84 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS
35 JWSC-T  Pi. 17.03.1989 NOR Hamar
  Lierberget Hoppbakke
K 84 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
36 NC-JWSC  Ni. 19.03.1989 NOR Hamar
  Lierberget Hoppbakke
K 84 1. Trond Einar Elden NOR FIS FIS
37 NC-JWSC  Ś. 28.03.1990 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Trond Einar Elden NOR FIS FIS
38 JWSC  Cz. 29.03.1990 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Heinz Kuttin AUT FIS FIS
39 JWSC-T  Pi. 30.03.1990 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
40 NC-JWSC-T  So. 31.03.1990 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Norwegia NOR FIS FIS

- Strona: 1 2 3 4 5 -


Zakładki Społecznościowe

Copyright © Skocznie Narciarskie Archiwum 2002-2019
www.skocznienarciarskie.com