Recent news:

Spectacular new complex in Shchuchinsk inaugurated

Another two ski jumps closed: is this the end of ski jumping in Harrachov?

FIS Congress 2018: New future perspectives for Nordic Skiing

Planica 7 – More than just a final

The 38th Forum Nordicum in Klingenthal (Deutschland) - What is important for the Olympic winter?

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2018-07-18

SWETrollhättan

SWEUddevalla

POL-KKrynica-Zdrój

POL-KKrynica-Zdrój

POL-KRabka-Zdrój

ITARoccaraso

ITAPredazzo

ITAPellizzano

ITAMottarone

ITAGallio

SUIEinsiedeln

SUIZürich

ITAClaviere

ITABardonecchia

NOR-19Tromsø

more



Advertisement:





Partner:


Peter Riedel Sports Technology


SkokiPolska.pl


Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    

- Page: 1 2 3 -

1 WSC  Th. 1925-02-12 CZE Jánské Láznĕ
  Rübezahl-Sprungschanze
K 50 1. Willen Dick CZE FIS FIS
2 WSC  Th. 1926-02-04 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Jacob Tullin Thams NOR FIS FIS
3 WSC  We. 1927-02-02 ITA Cortina d'Ampezzo
  Trampolino Italia
K 90 1. Tore Edmann SWE FIS FIS
4 WSC  Tu. 1929-02-05 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
K 125 1. Sigmund Ruud NOR FIS FIS
5 WSC  Th. 1930-02-27 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Gunnar Andersen NOR FIS FIS
6 WSC  Fr. 1931-02-13 GER Oberhof
  Thüringenschanze
K 82 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
7 WSC  We. 1933-02-08 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 120 1. Marcel Reymond SUI FIS FIS
8 WSC  Tu. 1934-02-20 SWE Sollefteå
  Hallstabacken
K 108 1. Kristian Johansson NOR FIS FIS
9 WSC  We. 1935-02-13 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  Jarolímek
K 72.5 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
10 WSC  Fr. 1937-02-12 FRA Chamonix
  Tremplin aux Bossons
K 95 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
11 WSC  Su. 1938-02-27 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Birger Ruud NOR FIS FIS
12 WSC  Sa. 1939-02-11 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
K 125 1. Josef Bradl AUT FIS FIS
13 WSC  We. 1950-02-01 USA Lake Placid
  MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump
K 120 1. Hans Bjørnstad NOR FIS FIS
14 WSC  Mo. 1954-02-15 SWE Falun
  Källviksbacken
K 80 1. Matti Pietikäinen FIN FIS FIS
15 WSC  Su. 1958-03-09 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Juhani Kärkinen FIN FIS FIS
16 WSC  Su. 1962-02-18 POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew im. Bronisława Czecha
K 85 1. Toralf Engan NOR FIS FIS
17 WSC  Su. 1962-02-18 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
K 125 1. Helmut Recknagel DDR FIS FIS
18 WSC  Th. 1966-02-17 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Bjørn Wirkola NOR FIS FIS
19 WSC  We. 1966-02-23 NOR Oslo
  Midtstubakken
K 95 1. Bjørn Wirkola NOR FIS FIS
20 WSC  Sa. 1970-02-14 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Gari Napalkov SOV FIS FIS
21 WSC  Su. 1970-02-22 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 120 1. Gari Napalkov SOV FIS FIS
22 WSC  Sa. 1974-02-16 SWE Falun
  Lugnet
K 90 1. Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR FIS FIS
23 WSC  Sa. 1974-02-23 SWE Falun
  Lugnet
K 120 1. Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR FIS FIS
24 WSC  Sa. 1978-02-18 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 90 1. Matthias Buse DDR FIS FIS
25 WSC  Sa. 1978-02-25 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Tapio Räisänen FIN FIS FIS
26 WSC  Su. 1982-02-21 NOR Oslo
  Midtstubakken
K 95 1. Armin Kogler AUT FIS FIS
27 WSC-T  Fr. 1982-02-26 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
28 WSC  Su. 1982-02-28 NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
K 120 1. Matti Nykänen FIN FIS FIS
29 WSC-T  Su. 1984-02-26 SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
K 125 1. Finland FIN FIS FIS
30 WSC  Su. 1985-01-20 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 120 1. Per Bergerud NOR FIS FIS
31 WSC-T  Tu. 1985-01-22 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 120 1. Finland FIN FIS FIS
32 WSC  Sa. 1985-01-26 AUT Seefeld
  Toni-Seelos-Olympiaschanze
K 99 1. Jens Weißflog GER FIS FIS
33 WSC  Su. 1987-02-15 GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
K 120 1. Andreas Felder AUT FIS FIS
34 WSC-T  Tu. 1987-02-17 GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
K 120 1. Finland FIN FIS FIS
35 WSC  Fr. 1987-02-20 GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
K 95 1. Jiří Parma CSR FIS FIS
36 WSC  Mo. 1989-02-20 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Jari Puikkonen FIN FIS FIS
37 WSC-T  We. 1989-02-22 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 116 1. Finland FIN FIS FIS
38 WSC  Su. 1989-02-26 FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
K 90 1. Jens Weißflog GER FIS FIS
39 WSC-T  Fr. 1991-02-08 ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
K 120 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
40 WSC  Su. 1991-02-10 ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
K 120 1. Franci Petek YUG FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 3 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2018
www.skijumpinghills.com