Recent news:

Fire destroys ski jumps in Biberau-Biberschlag

Copper Peak: Funding of the renovation finally secured

200 ski jumping facilities in the USA

The Ski Jumping Hill Archive reaches 3000 ski jumping sites!

New junior hills being developed in China

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2022-12-03

GER-NWLützel

2022-12-02

GER-NWErndtebrück

2022-12-01

GER-NWHainchen

2022-11-30

GER-NWRückershausen

2022-11-29

FRA-MGérardmer

AUT-TAxams   NEW!

2022-11-28

FRA-MXonrupt-Longemer

2022-11-27

SLOSveti Vid

2022-11-26

SLORavne na Koroškem

2022-11-25

SLOVrh nad Laškim

2022-11-24

SLOCelje

2022-11-23

SLOZlato Polje

2022-11-22

SLOMoravče

AUT-SDorfgastein   NEW!

AUT-TBiberwier   NEW!

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 3 -

1 Men UNI  Su. 1930-01-12 SUI Davos
  Neue Bolgenschanze
K 74 1. Jacob de Rytter Kielland NOR
2 Men UNI  Fr. 1937-02-05 AUT Zell am See
  Köhlergrabenschanze
K 80 1. Sigurd Solid NOR
3 Men UNI  Sa. 1939-02-25 NOR Lillehammer
  Gamle Lysgårdsbakken
K 60 1. Sigurd Solid NOR FIS FIS
4 Men UNI  We. 1951-02-07 ROU Poiana Brașov
  Trambulină
K 60 1. Pauli Vainio FIN
5 Men UNI  Su. 1953-03-01 AUT Semmering
  Liechtensteinschanze
K 70 1. Jury Skofzov SOV
6 Men UNI   1959 AUT Zell am See
  Köhlergrabenschanze
K 80 1. Miro Oman YUG
7 Men UNI  Sa. 1960-03-05 FRA Chamonix
  Tremplin aux Bossons
K 60 1. Albert Larinov SOV FIS FIS
8 Men NC-UNI  Sa. 1960-03-05 FRA Chamonix
  Tremplin aux Bossons
K 60 1. Jaromir Nevlud CSR
9 Men UNI   1962 SUI Villars
  Tremplin de Bretaye
K 85 1. Shigeyuki Wasaka JPN
10 Men NC-UNI   1962 SUI Villars
  Tremplin de Bretaye
K 85 1. Vyacheslav Dryagin SOV
11 Men NC-UNI  Sa. 1964-02-15 CZE Špindlerův Mlýn
  Svatý Petr
K 86 1. Vyacheslav Dryagin SOV
12 Men UNI  Su. 1964-02-16 CZE Špindlerův Mlýn
  Svatý Petr
K 86 1. Baldur Preiml AUT FIS FIS
13 Men UNI   1966 ITA Sestriere
  Trampolino di salto al Lago Losetta
K 60 1. Yukio Kasaya JPN
14 Men UNI   1968 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 90.5 1. Hiroshi Itagaki JPN
15 Men NC-UNI   1968 AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
K 90.5 1. Hiroshi Itagaki JPN
16 Men UNI   1970 FIN Rovaniemi
  Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki
K 90 1. Gari Napalkov SOV
17 Men UNI   1972 USA Lake Placid
  Intervales Hill
K 72 1. Hideki Nakano JPN FIS FIS
18 Men UNI  We. 1978-02-08 CZE Špindlerův Mlýn
  Svatý Petr
K 86 1. Sergey Suslikov SOV FIS FIS
19 Men UNI   1981 SPA Astún
  Trampolín de Saltos Valle de Astún
K 90 1. Vladimir Bojarinzev SOV
20 Men UNI  Tu. 1983-02-22 BUL Borovets
  Mousala
K 90 1. Massimo Rigoni ITA FIS FIS
21 Men UNI   1985 ITA Cortina d'Ampezzo
  Trampolino Olimpico Italia
K 92 1. Gennadij Prokopenko SOV
22 Men UNI   1987 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Peter Číž CSR
23 Men UNI-T   1987 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Czechoslovakia CSR
24 Men UNI   1987 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 120 1. Jiří Malec CSR
25 Men UNI-T  Th. 1989-03-09 BUL Borovets
  Mousala
K 90 1. GDR DDR FIS FIS
26 Men UNI  Sa. 1989-03-11 BUL Borovets
  Mousala
K 90 1. Heiko Hunger DDR FIS FIS
27 Men UNI   1991 JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
K 90 1. Naoto Itō JPN
28 Men UNI-T   1991 JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
K 90 1. Japan JPN
29 Men UNI   1991 JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
K 115 1. Naoto Itō JPN
30 Men UNI   1993 POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
K 85 1. Naoto Itō JPN
31 Men UNI-T   1993 POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
K 85 1. Austria AUT
32 Men UNI   1993 POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
K 116 1. Yukitaka Fukita JPN
33 Men UNI   1995 SPA Astún
  Trampolín de Saltos Valle de Astún
K 90 1. Yukitaka Fukita JPN
34 Men UNI-T   1995 SPA Astún
  Trampolín de Saltos Valle de Astún
K 90 1. Austria AUT
35 Men UNI  Su. 1997-01-26 KOR Muju
  Muju Jumping Park
K 90 1. Łukasz Kruczek POL
36 Men UNI-T  Th. 1997-01-30 KOR Muju
  Muju Jumping Park
K 90 1. Japan JPN
37 Men UNI  Sa. 1997-02-01 KOR Muju
  Muju Jumping Park
K 120 1. Yoshiharu Ikeda JPN
38 Men UNI  Su. 1999-01-24 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Łukasz Kruczek POL
& ­Fabian Ebenhoch AUT
39 Men UNI  Mo. 1999-01-25 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 120 1. Sergei Bobrov BLR
40 Men UNI-T  Tu. 1999-01-26 SVK Štrbské Pleso
  MS 1970
K 90 1. Japan JPN

- Page: 1 2 3 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2022
www.skijumpinghills.com