Recent news:

Reconstruction of Średnia Krokiew at Zakopane completed

Works in Hinterzarten are resuming

Inrun tracks at Einsiedeln are renewed

Granåsen getting ready for WSC 2025

Ski Jumping World Cup to return to Iron Mountain

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2021-09-15

POL-KZakopane

2021-09-08

CAN-BCRevelstoke

NOR-34Odnes

2021-09-07

AUT-VDornbirn

2021-09-06

SLOSebenje

NOR-38Notodden   NEW!

NOR-34Elverum   NEW!

2021-09-03

NOR-34Brumunddal

GER-STWernigerode

2021-08-31

NOR-03Oslo   NEW!

NOR-34Os i Østerdalen   NEW!

2021-08-26

NOR-38Rjukan   NEW!

NOR-50Røros   NEW!

NOR-30Gjerdrum   NEW!

NOR-54Hammerfest   NEW!

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

1 Ladies SGP  Sa. 2021-07-17
13:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
2 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-07-17
17:35
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Jakub Wolny POL FIS FIS
3 Ladies SGP  Su. 2021-07-18
13:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
4 Men SGP  Su. 2021-07-18
17:35
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Dawid Kubacki POL FIS FIS
5 Ladies SGP  Fr. 2021-08-06
18:00
FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 135 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
6 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-08-07
18:00
FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 135 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
7 Ladies SGP  Su. 2021-08-15
10:30
CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
8 Men SGP  Su. 2021-09-05
04:30
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
9 Men SGP  Su. 2021-09-05
10:00
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
10 Ladies SGP  Sa. 2021-09-11
08:00
RUS Chaykovskiy
  Snezhinka
HS 140 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
11 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-09-11
09:00
RUS Chaykovskiy
  Snezhinka
HS 140 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
12 Ladies SGP  Su. 2021-09-12
06:00
RUS Chaykovskiy
  Snezhinka
HS 140 1. Irina Avvakumova RUS FIS FIS
13 Mixed SGP-MIX  Su. 2021-09-12
10:00
RUS Chaykovskiy
  Snezhinka
HS 140 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
14 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-09-18
16:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 FIS FIS
15 Men SGP  Su. 2021-09-19
16:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 FIS FIS
16 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-09-25
15:30
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 FIS FIS
17 Ladies SGP  Sa. 2021-10-02
11:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 FIS FIS
18 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-10-02
14:15
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 FIS FIS


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2021
www.skijumpinghills.com