Recent news:

2500 ski jumping facilities now online!

The story behind the lost ski jumping hills in Poland

The ski jumping hill dictionary

More than 5000 ski jumping hills in our archives!

Normal hill in North Korea discovered!

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2021-04-17

USA-NYNew York City

2021-04-16

USA-MNBloomington

USA-WIWashburn

USA-WINiagara   NEW!

2021-04-15

POL-DSzklarska Poręba

2021-04-14

POL-DKowary

2021-04-13

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

2021-04-12

POL-KZakopane

2021-04-11

AUT-VBrand   NEW!

AUT-KBad Bleiberg   NEW!

POL-KTarnawa Dolna

2021-04-10

ITASanta Cristina in Val Gardena   NEW!

POL-KAndrychów

2021-04-09

GER-SNNeustadt in Sachsen   NEW!

2021-04-08

POL-DSzklarska Poręba

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 3 -

1 Men WC-T  Sa. 2020-11-21
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
2 Men WC  Su. 2020-11-22
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Markus Eisenbichler GER FIS FIS
3 Men WC  Sa. 2020-11-28
16:30
FIN Ruka
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Markus Eisenbichler GER FIS FIS
4 Men WC  Su. 2020-11-29
15:30
FIN Ruka
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
5 Ladies WC  Sa. 2020-12-05
15:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 - cancelled - FIS FIS
6 Men WC  Sa. 2020-12-05
16:30
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
7 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-12-06
15:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 - cancelled - FIS FIS
8 Men WC  Su. 2020-12-06
16:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
9 Men SFWC  Fr. 2020-12-11
16:00
SLO Planica
  Letalnica bratov Gorišek
HS 240 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
10 Men SFWC-T  Su. 2020-12-13
16:00
SLO Planica
  Letalnica bratov Gorišek
HS 240 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
11 Ladies WC  Fr. 2020-12-18
15:40
AUT Ramsau
  W90-Schanze
HS 98 1. Marita Kramer AUT FIS FIS
12 Men WC  Sa. 2020-12-19
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
13 Men WC  Su. 2020-12-20
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
14 Men WC-4H  Tu. 2020-12-29
16:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
15 Men WC-4H  Fr. 2021-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Dawid Kubacki POL FIS FIS
16 Men WC-4H  Su. 2021-01-03
13:30
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 128 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
17 Men WC-4H  We. 2021-01-06
16:45
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
Men 4H-O   2021 Four Hills Tournament Overall Winner 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
18 Ladies WC  Sa. 2021-01-09 JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 - cancelled - FIS FIS
19 Men WC  Sa. 2021-01-09
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
20 Ladies WC  Su. 2021-01-10 JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 - cancelled - FIS FIS
21 Men WC  Su. 2021-01-10
16:30
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
22 Ladies WC  Fr. 2021-01-15 JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 - cancelled - FIS FIS
23 Ladies WC-T  Sa. 2021-01-16 JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 - cancelled - FIS FIS
24 Men WC-T  Sa. 2021-01-16
16:15
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
25 Ladies WC  Su. 2021-01-17 JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 - cancelled - FIS FIS
26 Men WC  Su. 2021-01-17
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Marius Lindvik NOR FIS FIS
27 Ladies WC-T  Sa. 2021-01-23
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Slovenia SLO FIS FIS
28 Men WC-T  Sa. 2021-01-23
16:15
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
29 Ladies WC  Su. 2021-01-24
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Eirin Maria Kvandal NOR FIS FIS
30 Men WC  Su. 2021-01-24
15:45
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Robert Johansson NOR FIS FIS
31 Ladies WC  Sa. 2021-01-30
13:45
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Marita Kramer AUT FIS FIS
32 Men WC  Sa. 2021-01-30
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
33 Ladies WC  Su. 2021-01-31
13:15
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Marita Kramer AUT FIS FIS
34 Men WC  Su. 2021-01-31
16:15
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 147 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
35 Ladies WC  Fr. 2021-02-05
13:30
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 1. Nika Križnar SLO FIS FIS
36 Men WC  Sa. 2021-02-06
08:30
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 - cancelled - FIS FIS
37 Ladies WC  Sa. 2021-02-06
12:45
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
38 Men WC  Sa. 2021-02-06
14:30
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 1. Halvor Egner Granerud NOR FIS FIS
39 Men WC  Su. 2021-02-07
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 - cancelled - FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 3 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2021
www.skijumpinghills.com