Recent news:

Renovation of Inselbergschanze possible – future Ladies’ World Cups as well?

From Olympic to junior ski jumps: Construction works in full swing

Construction of Olympic ski jumps for Beijing 2022 makes progress

Nordic Ski World Championships 2021 in Oberstdorf: Conversion has started

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2019-12-09

UKRSlavske

UKRLviv

2019-12-08

FIN-LSSuolahti

FIN-OLTaivalkoski

RUSMoskva

AUT-SSchwarzach im Pongau

USA-MINegaunee   NEW!

GER-SNJohanngeorgenstadt

GER-BWMehrstetten

DANSøllerød

ITATarvisio

KORPyeongChang

2019-12-07

NOR-05Lillehammer

AUT-STBad Aussee

2019-12-06

JPN-01Nayoro

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 -

1 Men WC-T  Sa. 2019-11-23
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Austria AUT FIS FIS
2 Men WC  Su. 2019-11-24
11:30
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
3 Men WC  Sa. 2019-11-30
16:30
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
4 Men WC  Su. 2019-12-01
16:30
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 - cancelled - FIS FIS
5 Ladies WC  Sa. 2019-12-07
12:45
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
6 Men WC  Sa. 2019-12-07
15:30
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Yukiya Satō JPN FIS FIS
7 Ladies WC  Su. 2019-12-08
14:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
8 Men WC  Su. 2019-12-08
15:30
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
9 Ladies WC  Sa. 2019-12-14
12:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 FIS FIS
10 Men WC-T  Sa. 2019-12-14
16:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 FIS FIS
11 Men WC  Su. 2019-12-15
16:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 FIS FIS
12 Men WC  Sa. 2019-12-21
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 FIS FIS
13 Men WC  Su. 2019-12-22
15:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 FIS FIS
14 Men WC-4H  Su. 2019-12-29
17:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 FIS FIS
15 Men WC-4H  We. 2020-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 FIS FIS
16 Men WC-4H  Sa. 2020-01-04
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 FIS FIS
17 Men WC-4H  Mo. 2020-01-06
17:15
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 FIS FIS
18 Ladies WC  Sa. 2020-01-11
08:30
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 FIS FIS
19 Men WC  Sa. 2020-01-11
16:00
ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
HS 135 FIS FIS
20 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-01-12
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 FIS FIS
21 Men WC  Su. 2020-01-12
16:00
ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
HS 135 FIS FIS
22 Ladies WC  Fr. 2020-01-17
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Yamagata Zao Schanze
HS 100 FIS FIS
23 Ladies WC-T  Sa. 2020-01-18
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Yamagata Zao Schanze
HS 100 FIS FIS
24 Men WC  Sa. 2020-01-18
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 FIS FIS
25 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-01-19
08:00
JPN Zaō
  Yamagata Zao Schanze
HS 100 FIS FIS
26 Men WC  Su. 2020-01-19
15:15
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 FIS FIS
27 Ladies WC  Sa. 2020-01-25
12:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 FIS FIS
28 Men WC-T  Sa. 2020-01-25
16:15
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 FIS FIS
29 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-01-26
12:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 FIS FIS
30 Men WC  Su. 2020-01-26
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 FIS FIS
31 Men WC  Sa. 2020-02-01
08:30
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 FIS FIS
32 Ladies WC  Sa. 2020-02-01
15:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 FIS FIS
33 Men WC  Su. 2020-02-02
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 FIS FIS
34 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-02-02
15:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 FIS FIS
35 Ladies WC  Sa. 2020-02-08
14:30
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 FIS FIS
36 Men WC  Sa. 2020-02-08
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 FIS FIS
37 Ladies WC  Su. 2020-02-09
14:30
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 FIS FIS
38 Men WC  Su. 2020-02-09
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 FIS FIS
39 Men WC-SF  Sa. 2020-02-15
11:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 FIS FIS
40 Men WC-SF  Su. 2020-02-16
11:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2019
www.skijumpinghills.com