Recent news:

Construction of Olympic ski jumps for Beijing 2022 in full swing!

Nordic Ski World Championships 2021 in Oberstdorf: Conversion has started

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

All or nothing: Braunlage tries to make the dream of a large hill become true

"A decisive step": Inrun tower of the Rothaus-Schanze to be modernized

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2019-06-15

POL-KJawornik

SLOKranj

KAZRidder

POL-KZakopane

2019-06-14

RUSKudymkar

RUSSankt-Peterburg

RUSPerm

RUSBerezniki

NOR-04Rena

FRA-VLa Clusaz

ESTTallinn

UKRNadvirna

RUSKrasnoyarsk

ESTRakke

AUT-STEisenerz

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 -

1 Men WC-T  Sa. 2018-11-17
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
2 Men WC  Su. 2018-11-18
15:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Evgeniy Klimov RUS FIS FIS
3 Men WC  Sa. 2018-11-24
16:30
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
4 Men WC  Su. 2018-11-25
17:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
5 Ladies WC  Fr. 2018-11-30
17:15
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Juliane Seyfarth GER FIS FIS
6 Men WC  Sa. 2018-12-01
15:45
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Johann Andre Forfang NOR FIS FIS
7 Ladies WC  Sa. 2018-12-01
17:15
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Lidiia Iakoleva RUS FIS FIS
8 Ladies WC  Su. 2018-12-02
12:45
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
9 Men WC  Su. 2018-12-02
16:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
10 Men WC-T  Sa. 2018-12-08
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 - cancelled - FIS FIS
11 Ladies WC  Su. 2018-12-09
10:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 - cancelled - FIS FIS
12 Men WC  Su. 2018-12-09
15:30
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 - cancelled - FIS FIS
13 Ladies WC  Sa. 2018-12-15
11:00
FRA Prémanon
  Stade Nordique des Tuffes
HS 90 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
14 Men WC  Sa. 2018-12-15
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
15 Ladies WC  Su. 2018-12-16
11:00
FRA Prémanon
  Stade Nordique des Tuffes
HS 90 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
16 Men WC  Su. 2018-12-16
14:15
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
17 Men WC-4H  Su. 2018-12-30
16:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
18 Men WC-4H  Tu. 2019-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
19 Men WC-4H  Fr. 2019-01-04
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
20 Men WC-4H  Su. 2019-01-06
17:00
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
Men 4H-O   2019 Four Hills Tournament Overall Winner 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
21 Ladies WC  Sa. 2019-01-12
08:30
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
22 Men WC  Sa. 2019-01-12
16:00
ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
HS 135 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
23 Ladies WC  Su. 2019-01-13
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
24 Men WC  Su. 2019-01-13
17:00
ITA Predazzo
  Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben
HS 135 1. Dawid Kubacki POL FIS FIS
25 Ladies WC  Fr. 2019-01-18
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
26 Ladies WC-T  Sa. 2019-01-19
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
27 Men WC-T  Sa. 2019-01-19
16:15
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
28 Ladies WC  Su. 2019-01-20
08:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
29 Men WC  Su. 2019-01-20
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
30 Men WC  Sa. 2019-01-26
08:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
31 Ladies WC  Sa. 2019-01-26
12:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
32 Men WC  Su. 2019-01-27
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
33 Ladies WC  Su. 2019-01-27
12:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
34 Men WC-SF  Fr. 2019-02-01
16:00
GER Oberstdorf
  Heini-Klopfer-Schanze
HS 235 1. Timi Zajc SLO FIS FIS
35 Ladies WC  Sa. 2019-02-02
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
36 Men WC-SF  Sa. 2019-02-02
16:00
GER Oberstdorf
  Heini-Klopfer-Schanze
HS 235 1. Ryōyū Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
37 Ladies WC  Su. 2019-02-03
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
38 Men WC-SF  Su. 2019-02-03
16:00
GER Oberstdorf
  Heini-Klopfer-Schanze
HS 235 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
39 Ladies WC  Fr. 2019-02-08
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2019
www.skijumpinghills.com