Recent news:

Spectacular new complex in Shchuchinsk inaugurated

Another two ski jumps closed: is this the end of ski jumping in Harrachov?

FIS Congress 2018: New future perspectives for Nordic Skiing

Planica 7 – More than just a final

The 38th Forum Nordicum in Klingenthal (Deutschland) - What is important for the Olympic winter?

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2018-07-18

SWETrollhättan

SWEUddevalla

POL-KKrynica-Zdrój

POL-KKrynica-Zdrój

POL-KRabka-Zdrój

ITARoccaraso

ITAPredazzo

ITAPellizzano

ITAMottarone

ITAGallio

SUIEinsiedeln

SUIZürich

ITAClaviere

ITABardonecchia

NOR-19Tromsø

more



Advertisement:





Partner:


Peter Riedel Sports Technology


SkokiPolska.pl


Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    

- Page: 1 2 -

1 WC-O-T   2018 World Cup Overall Winner Team 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
2 WC-SF-O   2018 World Cup Ski Flying Overall Winner 1. Andreas Stjernen NOR FIS FIS
3 L-WC-O   2018 Ladies World Cup Overall Winner 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
4 WC-O   2018 World Cup Overall Winner 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
5 L-WC-O-T   2018 Ladies World Cup Overall Winner Team 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
6 WC-T  Sa. 2017-11-18
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia Narciarska im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
7 WC  Su. 2017-11-19
15:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia Narciarska im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
8 WC-T  Sa. 2017-11-25
16:15
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
9 WC  Su. 2017-11-26
15:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Jernej Damjan SLO FIS FIS
10 L-WC  Fr. 2017-12-01
16:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
11 WC  Sa. 2017-12-02
16:15
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
12 L-WC  Sa. 2017-12-02
17:15
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
13 L-WC  Su. 2017-12-03
10:45
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
14 WC  Su. 2017-12-03
16:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
15 WC-T  Sa. 2017-12-09
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
16 WC  Su. 2017-12-10
15:30
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
17 L-WC-T  Sa. 2017-12-16
12:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Japan JPN FIS FIS
18 WC  Sa. 2017-12-16
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Anders Fannemel NOR FIS FIS
19 WC  Su. 2017-12-17
14:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
20 L-WC  Su. 2017-12-17
15:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
21 WC-4H  Sa. 2017-12-30
16:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
22 WC-4H  Mo. 2018-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
23 WC-4H  Th. 2018-01-04
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
24 WC-4H  Sa. 2018-01-06
17:00
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Ausserleitner-Schanze
HS 140 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
25 L-WC  Sa. 2018-01-13
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
26 WC-SF  Sa. 2018-01-13
14:15
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 1. Andreas Stjernen NOR FIS FIS
27 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-14
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
28 WC-SF  Su. 2018-01-14
14:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 - cancelled - FIS FIS
29 L-WC  Fr. 2018-01-19
09:00
JPN Zao
  Kuraray ZAO Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
30 L-WC-T  Sa. 2018-01-20
09:00
JPN Zao
  Kuraray ZAO Schanze
HS 102 1. Japan JPN FIS FIS
31 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-21
08:00
JPN Zao
  Kuraray ZAO Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
32 L-WC  Sa. 2018-01-27
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
33 WC-T  Sa. 2018-01-27
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
HS 140 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
34 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-28
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
35 WC  Su. 2018-01-28
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
HS 140 1. Anže Semenič SLO FIS FIS
36 L-WC  Sa. 2018-02-03
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - cancelled - FIS FIS
37 WC  Sa. 2018-02-03
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
38 WC  Su. 2018-02-04
10:20
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Johann Andre Forfang NOR FIS FIS
39 L-WC  Su. 2018-02-04
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - cancelled - FIS FIS
40 L-WC  Sa. 2018-03-03
10:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2018
www.skijumpinghills.com