Recent news:

2000 ski jumping facilities in the archive!

All or nothing: Braunlage tries to make the dream of a large hill become true

"A decisive step": Inrun tower of the Rothaus-Schanze to be modernized

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten, Part 2 - Comebacks and lessons

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: SGP Hinterzarten - Tradition(s) and novelty

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2019-03-23

RUSChaykovskiy

SLOPlanica

2019-03-20

GER-BBRauen

2019-03-19

GER-BWSchopfloch   NEW!

2019-03-17

GER-THKleinschmalkalden

USA-COSteamboat Springs

ITAGallio

2019-03-16

GER-BBBad Freienwalde

ROUPoiana Brașov

2019-03-14

GER-SNAue

2019-03-13

GER-HEWiesbaden-Rambach

2019-03-12

GER-HEHartenrod

GER-HEDarmstadt

GER-HEBermuthshain

GER-HERetterode

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 -

1 WC-T  Sa. 2017-11-18
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza w Wiśle-Malince
HS 134 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
2 WC  Su. 2017-11-19
15:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza w Wiśle-Malince
HS 134 1. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN FIS FIS
3 WC-T  Sa. 2017-11-25
16:15
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
4 WC  Su. 2017-11-26
15:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Jernej Damjan SLO FIS FIS
5 L-WC  Fr. 2017-12-01
16:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
6 WC  Sa. 2017-12-02
16:15
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
7 L-WC  Sa. 2017-12-02
17:15
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 98 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
8 L-WC  Su. 2017-12-03
10:45
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
9 WC  Su. 2017-12-03
16:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 134 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
10 WC-T  Sa. 2017-12-09
16:00
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS
11 WC  Su. 2017-12-10
15:30
GER Titisee-Neustadt
  Hochfirstschanze
HS 142 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
12 L-WC-T  Sa. 2017-12-16
12:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Japan JPN FIS FIS
13 WC  Sa. 2017-12-16
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Anders Fannemel NOR FIS FIS
14 WC  Su. 2017-12-17
14:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Richard Freitag GER FIS FIS
15 L-WC  Su. 2017-12-17
15:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
16 WC-4H  Sa. 2017-12-30
16:30
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
17 WC-4H  Mo. 2018-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
18 WC-4H  Th. 2018-01-04
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
19 WC-4H  Sa. 2018-01-06
17:00
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
4H-O   2018 Four Hills Tournament Overall Winner 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
20 L-WC  Sa. 2018-01-13
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
21 WC-SF  Sa. 2018-01-13
14:15
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 1. Andreas Stjernen NOR FIS FIS
22 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-14
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
23 WC-SF  Su. 2018-01-14
14:00
AUT Bad Mitterndorf
  Kulm-Skiflugschanze
HS 235 - cancelled - FIS FIS
24 L-WC  Fr. 2018-01-19
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
25 L-WC-T  Sa. 2018-01-20
09:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Japan JPN FIS FIS
26 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-21
08:00
JPN Zaō
  Kuraray Zao Schanze
HS 102 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
27 L-WC  Sa. 2018-01-27
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
28 WC-T  Sa. 2018-01-27
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
29 L-WC  Su. 2018-01-28
14:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
30 WC  Su. 2018-01-28
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew
HS 140 1. Anže Semenič SLO FIS FIS
31 L-WC  Sa. 2018-02-03
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - cancelled - FIS FIS
32 WC  Sa. 2018-02-03
16:00
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
33 WC  Su. 2018-02-04
10:20
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Johann Andre Forfang NOR FIS FIS
34 L-WC  Su. 2018-02-04
14:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 90 - cancelled - FIS FIS
35 L-WC  Sa. 2018-03-03
10:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
36 WC-T  Sa. 2018-03-03
16:30
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
37 L-WC  Su. 2018-03-04
09:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
38 WC  Su. 2018-03-04
15:30
FIN Lahti
  Salpausselän hyppyrimäet
HS 130 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
39 WC-T  Sa. 2018-03-10
17:00
NOR Oslo
  Holmenkollbakken
HS 134 1. Norway NOR FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2019
www.skijumpinghills.com