Recent news:

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: the dream of flying - (possibly) becomes reality

Luis on Ski Jumping Hill Tournament: at the ladies' World Cup in Oberstdorf - Premiers after Premiers

New in the statistics area: personal best list of ski jumping ladies

Engelberg ski jump modernized - illuminated inrun track

Kandersteg now the second year-round center in Switzerland

more



Latest updates:

2017-03-19

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

POL-DDuszniki-Zdrój

2017-03-17

SLOIhan

GER-BWBad Herrenalb   NEW!

FIN-LSSuolahti

2017-03-04

FIN-LSYlistaro

JPN-13Tōkyō

JPN-28Nishinomiya   NEW!

2017-02-26

GER-SNZschorlau

GER-NWEckenhagen

2017-02-24

GER-SNLangenchursdorf

2017-02-19

GER-SNSchöneck

more




Advertisement:





Partner:


Peter Riedel Sports Technology


SkokiPolska.pl


Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    

- Page: 1 2 -

1 WC  Fr. 2016-11-25
17:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Domen Prevc SLO FIS FIS
2 WC  Sa. 2016-11-26
16:00
FIN Kuusamo
  Rukatunturi
HS 142 1. Severin Freund GER FIS FIS
3 L-WC  Fr. 2016-12-02
17:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 100 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
4 L-WC  Sa. 2016-12-03
15:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 100 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
5 WC-T  Sa. 2016-12-03
16:10
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
6 WC  Su. 2016-12-04
15:00
GER Klingenthal
  Sparkasse Vogtland Arena
HS 140 1. Domen Prevc SLO FIS FIS
7 L-WC  Sa. 2016-12-10
13:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
8 WC  Sa. 2016-12-10
16:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 138 1. Domen Prevc SLO FIS FIS
9 L-WC  Su. 2016-12-11
12:00
RUS Nizhniy Tagil
  Tramplin Stork
HS 100 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
10 WC  Su. 2016-12-11
15:00
NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 138 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
11 WC  Sa. 2016-12-17
16:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Michael Hayböck AUT FIS FIS
12 WC  Su. 2016-12-18
14:00
SUI Engelberg
  Gross-Titlis-Schanze
HS 140 1. Domen Prevc SLO FIS FIS
13 WC-4H  Fr. 2016-12-30
16:45
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
14 WC-4H  Su. 2017-01-01
14:00
GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Olympiaschanze
HS 140 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
15 WC-4H  We. 2017-01-04
14:00
AUT Innsbruck
  Bergisel-Schanze
HS 130 1. Daniel André Tande NOR FIS FIS
16 WC-4H  Fr. 2017-01-06
16:45
AUT Bischofshofen
  Paul-Ausserleitner-Schanze
HS 140 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
17 L-WC  Sa. 2017-01-07
16:20
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
18 L-WC  Su. 2017-01-08
16:20
GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
19 L-WC  Sa. 2017-01-14
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
20 WC  Sa. 2017-01-14
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia Narciarska im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
21 L-WC  Su. 2017-01-15
03:00
JPN Sapporo
  Miyanomori
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
22 WC  Su. 2017-01-15
16:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia Narciarska im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
23 L-WC  Fr. 2017-01-20
09:00
JPN Zao
  Kuraray ZAO Schanze
HS 103 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
24 L-WC  Sa. 2017-01-21
09:00
JPN Zao
  Kuraray ZAO Schanze
HS 103 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
25 WC-T  Sa. 2017-01-21
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
HS 134 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
26 WC  Su. 2017-01-22
16:00
POL Zakopane
  Wielka Krokiew im. Stanisława Marusarza
HS 134 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
27 L-WC  Sa. 2017-01-28
11:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 100 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
28 WC-T  Sa. 2017-01-28
16:05
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
29 L-WC  Su. 2017-01-29
12:30
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 100 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
30 WC  Su. 2017-01-29
15:05
GER Willingen
  Mühlenkopfschanze
HS 145 1. Andreas Wellinger GER FIS FIS
31 L-WC  Sa. 2017-02-04
13:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 94 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
32 WC-SF  Sa. 2017-02-04
16:00
GER Oberstdorf
  Heini-Klopfer-Schanze
HS 225 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
33 L-WC  Su. 2017-02-05
13:00
AUT Hinzenbach
  Aigner-Schanze
HS 94 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
34 WC-SF  Su. 2017-02-05
15:00
GER Oberstdorf
  Heini-Klopfer-Schanze
HS 225 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
35 WC  Sa. 2017-02-11
08:30
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Maciej Kot POL
& ­Peter Prevc SLO
FIS FIS
36 L-WC  Sa. 2017-02-11
13:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 95 1. Maren Lundby NOR FIS FIS
37 WC  Su. 2017-02-12
02:00
JPN Sapporo
  Ōkurayama
HS 137 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
38 L-WC  Su. 2017-02-12
13:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 95 1. Katharina Althaus GER FIS FIS
39 L-WC  We. 2017-02-15
09:00
KOR PyeongChang
  Alpensia Jumping Park
HS 109 1. Yuki Itō JPN FIS FIS
40 WC  We. 2017-02-15
12:00
KOR PyeongChang
  Alpensia Jumping Park
HS 140 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2016
www.skijumpinghills.com