Competitions
1 | N-USA | Sa. | 2012-08-04 | Park City Utah Olympic Park Jumps |
HS 134 | 1. Anders Johnson & Peter Frenette | |||
2 | N-USA | Sa. | 2012-08-04 | Park City Utah Olympic Park Jumps |
HS 134 | 1. Jessica Jerome | |||
3 | N-USA | Su. | 2012-08-05 | Park City Utah Olympic Park Jumps |
HS 100 | 1. Anders Johnson | |||
4 | N-USA | Su. | 2012-08-05 | Park City Utah Olympic Park Jumps |
HS 100 | 1. Jessica Jerome | |||
5 | N-EST | Th. | 2012-08-09 16:30 |
Otepää Tehvandi |
HS 97 | 1. Kaarel Nurmsalu | FIS | ||
6 | N-HUN | Sa. | 2012-08-25 | Mürzzuschlag Ganzsteinschanze |
HS 65 | 1. Ákos Szilágyi | |||
7 | N-CZE | Sa. | 2012-09-01 | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky |
HS 106 | 1. Lukáš Hlava | |||
8 | N-CZE | Sa. | 2012-09-01 | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky |
HS 106 | 1. Michaela Doleželová | |||
9 | N-CZE | Su. | 2012-09-02 | Wisła Skocznia im. Adama Małysza |
HS 134 | 1. Antonín Hájek | |||
10 | N-POL | Su. | 2012-09-02 | Wisła Skocznia im. Adama Małysza |
HS 134 | 1. Maciej Kot | FIS | ||
11 | NJ-RUS | Mo. | 2012-09-10 | Chaykovskiy Snezhinka |
HS 102 | 1. Mikhail Maksimochkin | |||
12 | N-RUS | Mo. | 2012-09-10 | Chaykovskiy Snezhinka |
HS 102 | 1. Anton Kalinichenko | |||
13 | N-RUS | Mo. | 2012-09-10 | Chaykovskiy Snezhinka |
HS 102 | 1. Irina Avvakumova | |||
14 | NJ-RUS | Mo. | 2012-09-10 | Chaykovskiy Snezhinka |
HS 102 | 1. Daria Grushina | |||
15 | N-RUS | We. | 2012-09-12 | Chaykovskiy Snezhinka |
HS 140 | 1. Egor Usachev | |||
16 | NJ-GER | Sa. | 2012-09-15 | Hinterzarten Europa-Park-Schanze |
HS 77 | 1. Ramona Straub | |||
17 | N-ITA | Sa. | 2012-09-15 | Predazzo Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben |
HS 135 | 1. Sebastian Colloredo | |||
18 | N-FIN-T | Sa. | 2012-09-15 | Lahti Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet |
HS 130 | 1. Kuusamon Eräveikot | |||
19 | N-GER | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Hinterzarten Rothaus-Schanze |
HS 108 | 1. Svenja Würth | |||
20 | N-ITA | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Predazzo Trampolino Giuseppe dal Ben |
HS 106 | 1. Sebastian Colloredo | |||
21 | N-FIN | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Lahti Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet |
HS 130 | 1. Janne Happonen | |||
22 | NJ-FIN | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Lahti Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet |
HS 97 | 1. Jarkko Määttä | |||
23 | N-NOR | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Oslo Midtstubakken |
HS 106 | 1. Anders Fannemel | |||
24 | N-NOR | Su. | 2012-09-16 | Oslo Midtstubakken |
HS 106 | 1. Maren Lundby | |||
25 | N-BUL | Sa. | 2012-09-22 | Kranj Gorenja Sava |
HS 55 | 1. Evelin Mitev | |||
26 | NJ-BUL | Sa. | 2012-09-22 | Kranj Gorenja Sava |
HS 43 | 1. Krasimir Simitchiyski | |||
27 | N-SWE | Sa. | 2012-09-29 09:30 |
Örnsköldsvik Paradiskullen |
HS 100 | 1. Alexander Mitz | |||
28 | NJ-SWE | Su. | 2012-09-30 13:15 |
Örnsköldsvik Paradiskullen |
HS 100 | 1. Benjamin Larsson | |||
29 | N-SWE-T | Su. | 2012-09-30 13:15 |
Örnsköldsvik Paradiskullen |
HS 100 | 1. IF Friska Viljor | |||
30 | N-AUT | Fr. | 2012-10-05 15:00 |
Bischofshofen Paul-Außerleitner-Schanze |
HS 142 | 1. Wolfgang Loitzl | |||
31 | N-GER | Fr. | 2012-10-05 18:00 |
Klingenthal Sparkasse Vogtland Arena |
HS 140 | 1. Severin Freund | |||
32 | NJ-SUI | Fr. | 2012-10-05 19:00 |
Einsiedeln Andreas Küttel-Schanze |
HS 117 | 1. Luca Egloff | |||
33 | N-UKR-T | Sa. | 2012-10-06 | Vorokhta Avangard |
HS 100 | 1. Ternopil region | |||
34 | N-GER-T | Sa. | 2012-10-06 10:00 |
Klingenthal Sparkasse Vogtland Arena |
HS 140 | 1. Bayern (BSV) | |||
35 | N-SLO | Sa. | 2012-10-06 10:00 |
Kranj OMV Center |
HS 109 | 1. Jurij Tepeš | |||
36 | N-SLO | Sa. | 2012-10-06 10:00 |
Kranj OMV Center |
HS 109 | 1. Katja Požun | |||
37 | N-SUI-T | Sa. | 2012-10-06 10:00 |
Einsiedeln Andreas Küttel-Schanze |
HS 117 | 1. Ostschweiz (OSSV) | |||
38 | N-AUT-T | Sa. | 2012-10-06 13:00 |
Villach Villacher Alpen Arena |
HS 98 | 1. Oberösterreich | |||
39 | N-UKR | Su. | 2012-10-07 | Vorokhta Avangard |
HS 100 | 1. Vitaliy Kalinichenko | |||
40 | N-SLO-T | Su. | 2012-10-07 10:00 |
Kranj OMV Center |
HS 109 | 1. SK Triglav Kranj |