Recent news:

New junior hills being developed in China

Reconstruction of Średnia Krokiew at Zakopane completed

Works in Hinterzarten are resuming

Inrun tracks at Einsiedeln are renewed

Granåsen getting ready for WSC 2025

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2021-09-23

NOR-34Hamar

NOR-34Hamar

NOR-34Lillehammer

NOR-34Elverum

NOR-34Biri

NOR-34Gausdal

NOR-34Lillehammer

NOR-34Lillehammer

AUT-SMittersill

GER-BYWeiler im Allgäu

2021-09-22

CHNTonghua

CHNTonghua   NEW!

NOR-18Mo i Rana

2021-09-21

SLOLjubno ob Savinji

GER-SNNeustadt in Sachsen

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 -

1 Men   2022
2 Ladies FIS  Sa. 2021-07-03
09:30
EST Otepää
  Tehvandi
HS 97 1. Mariia Iakoleva RUS FIS FIS
3 Men FIS  Sa. 2021-07-03
13:00
EST Otepää
  Tehvandi
HS 97 1. Mika Schwann AUT FIS FIS
4 Ladies FIS  Su. 2021-07-04
10:30
EST Otepää
  Tehvandi
HS 97 1. Mariia Iakoleva RUS FIS FIS
5 Men FIS  Su. 2021-07-04
14:00
EST Otepää
  Tehvandi
HS 97 1. Mika Schwann AUT FIS FIS
6 Ladies N-POL  Fr. 2021-07-09
14:00
POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
HS 105 - cancelled -
7 Men N-POL  Fr. 2021-07-09
14:15
POL Zakopane
  Średnia Krokiew
HS 105 - cancelled -
8 Ladies FIS  Th. 2021-07-15
14:30
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 100 1. Birun Shao CHN FIS FIS
9 Men FIS  Th. 2021-07-15
18:00
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 100 1. Thomas Lackner AUT FIS FIS
10 Ladies FIS  Fr. 2021-07-16
09:00
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 100 1. Hannah Wiegele AUT FIS FIS
11 Men FIS  Fr. 2021-07-16
18:15
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 127 1. Eetu Nousiainen FIN FIS FIS
12 Ladies COC  Sa. 2021-07-17
08:00
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 100 1. Birun Shao CHN FIS FIS
13 Ladies COC  Sa. 2021-07-17
10:30
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 100 1. Mariia Iakoleva RUS FIS FIS
14 Ladies SGP  Sa. 2021-07-17
13:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
15 Men COC  Sa. 2021-07-17
15:00
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 127 1. David Siegel GER FIS FIS
16 Men COC  Sa. 2021-07-17
17:20
FIN Kuopio
  Puijon Hyppyrimäki
HS 127 1. Eetu Nousiainen FIN FIS FIS
17 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-07-17
17:35
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Jakub Wolny POL FIS FIS
18 Ladies SGP  Su. 2021-07-18
13:00
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
19 Men SGP  Su. 2021-07-18
17:35
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Dawid Kubacki POL FIS FIS
20 Ladies SGP  Fr. 2021-08-06
18:00
FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 135 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
21 Men SGP  Sa. 2021-08-07
18:00
FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 135 1. Stefan Kraft AUT FIS FIS
22 Ladies OPA  Mo. 2021-08-09
10:00
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Emily Torazza SUI FIS FIS
23 Ladies OPA  Tu. 2021-08-10
10:00
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Anna-Fay Scharfenberg GER FIS FIS
24 Ladies NC-OPA  Tu. 2021-08-10
10:30
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Trine Göpfert GER FIS FIS
25 Ladies OPA  Th. 2021-08-12
18:00
GER Pöhla
  Pöhlbachschanzen
HS 66 1. Emily Torazza SUI FIS FIS
26 Men COC  Fr. 2021-08-13
16:30
CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Viktor Polášek CZE FIS FIS
27 Men COC  Sa. 2021-08-14
10:00
CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Mika Schwann AUT FIS FIS
28 Ladies NC-OPA  Sa. 2021-08-14
11:00
GER Bischofsgrün
  Ochsenkopfschanzen
HS 71 1. Trine Göpfert GER FIS FIS
29 Ladies OPA  Sa. 2021-08-14
12:00
GER Bischofsgrün
  Ochsenkopfschanzen
HS 71 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
30 Ladies OPA  Su. 2021-08-15
10:00
GER Bischofsgrün
  Ochsenkopfschanzen
HS 71 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
31 Ladies SGP  Su. 2021-08-15
10:30
CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
32 Ladies COC  Sa. 2021-08-21
11:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Jerneja Brecl SLO FIS FIS
33 Men COC  Sa. 2021-08-21
15:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Manuel Fettner AUT FIS FIS
34 Ladies COC  Su. 2021-08-22
10:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Jerneja Brecl SLO FIS FIS
35 Men COC  Su. 2021-08-22
13:00
ROU Râşnov
  Trambulină Valea Cărbunării
HS 97 1. Mika Schwann AUT FIS FIS
36 Ladies FIS  Th. 2021-08-26
19:30
FRA Gérardmer
  Tremplin des Bas-Rupts
HS 72 1. Joséphine Pagnier FRA FIS FIS
37 Ladies FIS  Fr. 2021-08-27
11:00
FRA Gérardmer
  Tremplin des Bas-Rupts
HS 72 1. Julia Clair FRA FIS FIS
38 Men FIS  Sa. 2021-08-28
09:30
SUI Einsiedeln
  Andreas Küttel-Schanze
HS 117 1. Thomas Diethart AUT FIS FIS
39 Ladies NC-SGP  Sa. 2021-08-28
11:30
GER Oberhof
  Rennsteig-Schanze
HS 100 1. Gyda Westvold Hansen NOR FIS FIS
40 Men NC-SGP  Sa. 2021-08-28
13:30
GER Oberhof
  Hans-Renner-Schanze
HS 140 1. Ilkka Herola FIN FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2021
www.skijumpinghills.com