Recent news:

2500 ski jumping facilities now online!

The story behind the lost ski jumping hills in Poland

The ski jumping hill dictionary

More than 5000 ski jumping hills in our archives!

Normal hill in North Korea discovered!

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2020-10-24

GER-BYWiggensbach   NEW!

2020-10-23

FRA-JParis   NEW!

AUT-TAmlach

FIN-ESMyllykoski   NEW!

2020-10-22

GER-SNGrüna

2020-10-21

ITASestriere

CZE-LJanov nad Nisou

CZE-ZChvalčov

CZE-MRýmařov

CZE-PPlzeň

FIN-ISHammaslahti

AUT-KVelden

2020-10-19

ESTTartu   NEW!

NOR-34Gran   NEW!

NOR-30Drammen   NEW!

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 -

1 Ladies N-CZE  Su. 2019-06-30 CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Karolína Indráčková CZE FIS FIS
2 Men N-CZE  Su. 2019-06-30 CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
  Skokanský areál Jiřího Rašky
HS 106 1. Viktor Polášek CZE FIS FIS
3 Men COC  Fr. 2019-07-05
18:00
SLO Kranj
  OMV Center
HS 109 1. Timi Zajc SLO
& ­Evgeniy Klimov RUS
FIS FIS
4 Men COC  Sa. 2019-07-06
09:30
SLO Kranj
  OMV Center
HS 109 1. Evgeniy Klimov RUS FIS FIS
5 Ladies FIS  Sa. 2019-07-06
10:30
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. Špela Rogelj SLO FIS FIS
6 Men FIS  Sa. 2019-07-06
15:00
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. Tim Fuchs GER FIS FIS
7 Ladies FIS  Su. 2019-07-07
09:45
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. Špela Rogelj SLO FIS FIS
8 Men FIS  Su. 2019-07-07
13:00
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. Claudio Mörth AUT FIS FIS
9 Men FIS  Th. 2019-07-11
14:00
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Maximilian Lienher AUT FIS FIS
10 Ladies FIS  Th. 2019-07-11
16:45
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Valentina Sderzhikova KAZ FIS FIS
11 Men FIS  Fr. 2019-07-12
13:45
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Maximilian Lienher AUT FIS FIS
12 Ladies FIS  Fr. 2019-07-12
16:00
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Irma Machinya RUS FIS FIS
13 Ladies COC  Sa. 2019-07-13
08:30
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Gyda Westvold Hansen NOR FIS FIS
14 Men COC  Sa. 2019-07-13
14:15
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 140 1. Maximilian Lienher AUT FIS FIS
15 Ladies COC  Su. 2019-07-14
08:30
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 99 1. Gyda Westvold Hansen NOR FIS FIS
16 Men COC  Su. 2019-07-14
14:15
KAZ Shchuchinsk
  Lyzhnyy Tramplin Burabay
HS 140 1. Keiichi Satō JPN FIS FIS
17 Men CHI  Sa. 2019-07-20 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Aleksei Urevc SLO FIS FIS
18 Men CHI  Sa. 2019-07-20 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Kacper Tomasiak POL FIS FIS
19 Ladies CHI  Sa. 2019-07-20 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Mia Ingolič SLO FIS FIS
20 Ladies CHI  Sa. 2019-07-20 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Katrin Sofie Fischer GER FIS FIS
21 Men SGP-T  Sa. 2019-07-20
20:15
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
22 Mixed CHI-MIX  Su. 2019-07-21 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Slovenia SLO FIS FIS
23 Mixed CHI-MIX  Su. 2019-07-21 GER Ruhpolding
  Zirmbergschanzen
HS 45 1. Poland POL
& ­LAT LAT LAT
FIS FIS
24 Men SGP  Su. 2019-07-21
17:30
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Timi Zajc SLO FIS FIS
25 Ladies SGP  Fr. 2019-07-26
20:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Sara Takanashi JPN FIS FIS
26 Ladies NC-N-USA  Sa. 2019-07-27 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 100 1. Annika Malacinski USA FIS FIS
27 Men N-USA  Sa. 2019-07-27 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 100 1. Kevin Bickner USA FIS FIS
28 Ladies N-USA  Sa. 2019-07-27 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 100 1. Nina Lussi USA FIS FIS
29 Men NC-N-USA  Sa. 2019-07-27 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 100 1. Taylor Fletcher USA FIS FIS
30 Mixed SGP-MIX  Sa. 2019-07-27
11:55
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Germany GER FIS FIS
31 Men SGP  Sa. 2019-07-27
18:30
GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Karl Geiger GER FIS FIS
32 Men FIS  Sa. 2019-08-03
15:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Stefan Rainer AUT FIS FIS
33 Ladies FIS  Sa. 2019-08-03
15:30
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Urša Bogataj SLO FIS FIS
34 Men FIS  Su. 2019-08-04
11:00
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Jernej Presečnik SLO FIS FIS
35 Ladies FIS  Su. 2019-08-04
11:30
SLO Ljubno ob Savinji
  Logarska Dolina
HS 94 1. Nika Križnar SLO FIS FIS
36 Ladies OPA  Su. 2019-08-04
11:45
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Nika Prevc SLO FIS FIS
37 Ladies NC-OPA  Mo. 2019-08-05
10:45
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Daniela Dejori ITA FIS FIS
38 Ladies OPA  Mo. 2019-08-05
10:45
GER Klingenthal
  Vogtlandschanzen
HS 85 1. Jenny Nowak GER FIS FIS
39 Ladies OPA  We. 2019-08-07
18:00
GER Pöhla
  Pöhlbachschanzen
HS 66 1. Jessica Malsiner ITA FIS FIS
40 Ladies OPA  Th. 2019-08-08
10:30
GER Pöhla
  Pöhlbachschanzen
HS 66 1. Jessica Malsiner ITA FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2020
www.skijumpinghills.com