Recent news:

Fire destroys ski jumps in Biberau-Biberschlag

Copper Peak: Funding of the renovation finally secured

200 ski jumping facilities in the USA

The Ski Jumping Hill Archive reaches 3000 ski jumping sites!

New junior hills being developed in China

more


Send us your ski jumping hill photos and information via email!


Latest updates:

2022-08-16

NOR-11Lund   NEW!

NOR-38Færder   NEW!

FIN-LLRovaniemi

2022-08-15

NOR-34Nordre Land   NEW!

NOR-38Larvik   NEW!

NOR-30Geithus   NEW!

FIN-LLRovaniemi

2022-08-14

GER-BYOberstdorf

USA-UTSnowbasin

USA-UTSpruces

USA-CABig Bear Lake   NEW!

SLOPoljane nad Škofjo Loko

2022-08-13

SLOŽiri

2022-08-12

GER-SNKlingenthal

ITAPredazzo

more



Advertisement:




Partner:

Peter Riedel Sports Technology

SkokiPolska.pl

Skispringen-Community Forum

CompetitionsCompetitions


    |         |     Season:       |     Type:       |    
Country:       |     Town:  

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 -

Men WC-O-SF   2011 World Cup Overall Winner Ski Flying 1. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT FIS FIS
Men COC-O   2011 Continental Cup Overall Winner 1. Rok Zima SLO FIS FIS
Men SGP-O   2011 Summer Grand Prix Overall Winner 1. Daiki Itō JPN FIS FIS
Men WC-O-T   2011 World Cup Overall Winner Team 1. Austria AUT
Men WC-O   2011 World Cup Overall Winner 1. Thomas Morgenstern AUT FIS FIS
1 Men N-USA   2011 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 134 1. Peter Frenette USA
Ladies COC-O   2011 Continental Cup Overall Winner 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
Men NC-WC-O   2011 Nordic Combined World Cup Overall Winner 1. Jason Lamy-Chappuis FRA FIS FIS
2 Men N-USA   2011 USA Park City
  Utah Olympic Park Jumps
HS 100 1. Peter Frenette USA
Men COC-S-O   2011 Continental Cup Summer Overall Winner 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
Ladies COC-S-O   2011 Continental Cup Summer Overall Winner 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS
3 Men  Th. 2010-07-01 GER Rastbüchl
  Baptist Kitzlinger Schanzen
HS 78 1. Michael Uhrmann GER
4 Men COC  Fr. 2010-07-02 SLO Kranj
  OMV Center
HS 109 1. Andreas Strolz AUT FIS FIS
5 Men COC  Sa. 2010-07-03 SLO Kranj
  OMV Center
HS 109 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
6 Men COC  Su. 2010-07-04 SLO Velenje
  Grajski Grič
HS 94 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
7 Men COC  Fr. 2010-07-09 GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
8 Men COC  Sa. 2010-07-10 GER Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  Große Olympiaschanze
HS 142 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
9 Men N-POL  Fr. 2010-07-23
19:59
POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. Adam Małysz POL FIS FIS
10 Men N-POL-T  Sa. 2010-07-24 POL Szczyrk
  Skalite
HS 104 1. AZS Zakopane POL
11 Men N-POL  Su. 2010-07-25
15:05
POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Adam Małysz POL FIS FIS
12 Men COC  Sa. 2010-07-31 FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 132 1. Jakub Janda CZE FIS FIS
13 Men COC  Su. 2010-08-01 FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 132 1. Jakub Janda CZE FIS FIS
14 Men SGP  Sa. 2010-08-07 GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Poland POL FIS FIS
15 Men NC-SGP  Sa. 2010-08-07 GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Eric Frenzel GER FIS FIS
16 Men SGP  Su. 2010-08-08 GER Hinterzarten
  Rothaus-Schanze
HS 108 1. Adam Małysz POL FIS FIS
17 Men NC-SGP  Su. 2010-08-08 GER Oberstdorf
  Schattenbergschanze
HS 137 1. Johannes Rydzek GER FIS FIS
18 Men NC-SGP  Fr. 2010-08-13 GER Oberwiesenthal
  Fichtelbergschanze
HS 106 1. Magnus Moan NOR FIS FIS
19 Men SGP  Fr. 2010-08-13 FRA Courchevel
  Tremplin au Praz
HS 132 1. Daiki Itō JPN FIS FIS
20 Men NC-SGP  Sa. 2010-08-14 GER Oberwiesenthal
  Fichtelbergschanze
HS 106 1. Magnus Moan NOR FIS FIS
21 Ladies COC  Sa. 2010-08-14 GER Bischofsgrün
  Ochsenkopfschanzen
HS 71 1. Jenna Mohr GER FIS FIS
22 Men SGP  Su. 2010-08-15 SUI Einsiedeln
  Andreas Küttel-Schanze
HS 117 1. Daiki Itō JPN FIS FIS
23 Ladies COC  Su. 2010-08-15 GER Bischofsgrün
  Ochsenkopfschanzen
HS 71 1. Sarah Hendrickson USA FIS FIS
24 Men SGP  Fr. 2010-08-20 POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Adam Małysz POL FIS FIS
25 Ladies COC  Fr. 2010-08-20 GER Oberwiesenthal
  Fichtelbergschanze
HS 106 1. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT FIS FIS
26 Ladies COC  Sa. 2010-08-21 GER Oberwiesenthal
  Fichtelbergschanze
HS 106 1. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT FIS FIS
27 Men SGP  Sa. 2010-08-21 POL Wisła
  Skocznia im. Adama Małysza
HS 134 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
28 Men SGP  Sa. 2010-08-28 JPN Hakuba
  Large Hill
HS 131 1. Daiki Itō JPN FIS FIS
29 Men SGP  Su. 2010-08-29 JPN Hakuba
  Large Hill
HS 131 1. Kamil Stoch POL FIS FIS
30 Men COC  Sa. 2010-09-11 NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 140 1. Emmanuel Chedal FRA FIS FIS
31 Ladies COC  Sa. 2010-09-11 NOR Lillehammer
  Lysgårdsbakken
HS 100 1. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT FIS FIS

- Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 -


Social Bookmarks

Copyright © Ski Jumping Hill Archive 2002-2022
www.skijumpinghills.com