Startseite
Letzte Updates:
19.03.2024: | Borovnica | |
18.03.2024: | Oslo (Hyttli) | |
Oslo (Maridalen) | ||
Kharkiv | ||
Larvik (Store Fram) | ||
Liptovská Kokava (Pod brehom) | ||
17.03.2024: | Westby (Anderson Hill) | |
Sandvika (Vargkollen) | ||
Sandvollan | ||
Sarpsborg (Aronsbakken) | ||
Sannidal | ||
Sarpsborg (Kurland) | ||
Nová Lesná | ||
16.03.2024: | Sandvika (Kloppa) | |
Namsos (Granlia) | ||
Vancouver | ||
Sigdal (Gunnerud) | ||
Sandefjord (Virik) | ||
Sandefjord (Storåsen) | ||
Skånland | ||
Grafenau | ||
Nord-Odal (Knappåsen) | ||
Nord-Aurdal (Danebu) | ||
15.03.2024: | Alvdal (Plassen) | |
Pirkkala | ||
Chippewa Falls | ||
Rjukan (Rjukanbakken) | ||
Odnes (Odnes Ski Senter) | ||
Nordre Land (Vest Torpa) | ||
Orkland (Meldal) | ||
14.03.2024: | Ski (Møllebakken) | |
Oslo (Lambertseter) | ||
Oslo (Grorud) | ||
Oslo (Frønsvollåsen) | ||
Oslo (Ekern) | ||
Oslo (Brannfjell) | ||
Krasnoyarsk (Divan) | ||
Bsharri | ||
Hinzenbach (Energie AG-Skisprung Arena) | ||
13.03.2024: | Rjukan (Stadionbakkene) | |
Rendalen (Elvål) | ||
Hibbing (Pill Hill) | ||
Rendalen (Brenna) | ||
Kongsberg (Hannibalbakken) | ||
Jilemnice (pod Lázněmi) | ||
Jánské Láznĕ | ||
Montebello (Seigniory) | ||
Skatval (Forbord) | ||
Skaun (Kastbrenna) | ||
Ski (Nordby) | ||
Skien (Breidablikk) | ||
Fischen im Allgäu (Maderhalm) | ||
Kirchschlag bei Linz | ||
Schönau am Königssee | ||
Skien (Herkules Idrettspark) | ||
Sørreisa (Spika) |
12.03.2024: | Kořenov | |
Vítkovice v Krkonoších | ||
Renbygda | ||
Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden | ||
Rasta | ||
Rana (Røssvoll) | ||
Rælingen (Stormyra) | ||
Porsgrunn (Lidbakken) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Storefoss) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Herang) | ||
Øystese | ||
11.03.2024: | Vrchlabí | |
Hammer | ||
Unterwössen | ||
Inzell | ||
Siegsdorf | ||
Rokytnice nad Jizerou | ||
Pulečný | ||
Beograd (Avala) | ||
Beograd (Košutnjak) | ||
Akureyri (Ásgarð) | ||
Ruhpolding (Maiergschwendt) | ||
Admont | ||
10.03.2024: | Valteřice | |
Wisła (Malinka) | ||
Szczyrk (Skalite) | ||
Wisła (Centrum) | ||
Zakopane (Wielka Krokiew) | ||
Zakopane (Średnia Krokiew) | ||
Szczyrk (Biła) | ||
Bielsko-Biała (Bystra) | ||
Bukowina Tatrzańska | ||
Kościelisko (Dolina Kościeliska) | ||
Ružomberok (Malinô Brdo) | ||
Turany | ||
Ehrwald | ||
Biberwier | ||
Bærum (Gjettum) | ||
Leoben (Göss) | ||
09.03.2024: | Lysva | |
Skogn (Torsbustaden Skisenter) | ||
Vordernberg (Naturfreunde) | ||
08.03.2024: | Mysen (Vardebakken) | |
Erzurum (Kiremitlik Tabyası) | ||
Moss (Nesparken) | ||
Pinggau | ||
Kristiansand (Strai) | ||
07.03.2024: | Akureyri (Miðhúsaklöppum) | |
Skien (Kikut) | ||
Skien (Jarseng Idrettsanlegg) | ||
Spydeberg | ||
Steinkjer (Andstein) | ||
Sopron | ||
Sofiemyr | ||
Snertingdal (Midtsvebakken) | ||
Søndeled | ||
Son |
06.03.2024: | Rýmařov (Strálecká) | |
Karpacz (Turek) | ||
Steinkjer (Følling) | ||
Selbu (Selbustrand) | ||
Selbu (Granlund) | ||
Rjukan (Bonneviebakken) | ||
Rissa (Merlia) | ||
Risør (Hopebakken) | ||
Ringebu (Vålebakken) | ||
Černý Důl | ||
Říčky v Orlických horách | ||
Lomnice nad Popelkou (Babylon) | ||
Kőszeg | ||
05.03.2024: | New York City (Central Park) | |
Nybygda | ||
Siglufjörður (Gryfja) | ||
Suchý Důl | ||
Kunvald | ||
Vysoké nad Jizerou (Šachty) | ||
Klingenthal (Marktplatz) | ||
Jilemnice (na Kozinci) | ||
Haselbach | ||
Seljord (Raudkleiv) | ||
04.03.2024: | Anchorage (Hilltop Ski Area) | |
Vinstra (Jordalen) | ||
Mo i Rana (Fageråsen) | ||
Klingenthal (Steinbachtal) | ||
02.03.2024: | Oberwiesenthal | |
01.03.2024: | Myrkdalen | |
Namsos (Bråten) | ||
Oslo (Bogstad) | ||
Orkland (Sandlykkja) | ||
Ørskog (Løklibakken) | ||
Hartenstein | ||
Jablonec nad Jizerou (Jizera) | ||
Harrachov (Ptačinec - Kongress-Schanze) | ||
29.02.2024: | Studenec | |
Nová Paka | ||
Langenchursdorf | ||
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | ||
Dolní Brusnice (pod Zvičinou) | ||
Dolní Kalná | ||
Čistá u Horek | ||
28.02.2024: | Vratislavice nad Nisou (Prosečský hřeben) | |
Moss (Mossebakken) | ||
Molde (Moldeheia) | ||
Molde (Istadlia) | ||
Lunner (Lunbybakken) | ||
Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) | ||
Kristiansand (Tinnheia) | ||
Løten (Svarttjernet) | ||
Lunner (Harestua) | ||
Levanger (Hulderåsen) | ||
Grüna | ||
Lørenskog | ||
Nesodden (Jaerbakken) | ||
Ørskog (Sjøholt) | ||
Notodden (Kasin) |
26.02.2024: | Tanvald (Popelnice) | |
Vratislavice nad Nisou (Sluníčko) | ||
Liberec (Ještěd) | ||
Plavy | ||
Ramingstein | ||
25.02.2024: | Jáchymov (Šance) | |
Murmansk (Okunyovka) | ||
Abertamy (Hřebečná) | ||
Murmansk (Dolina Uyuta) | ||
Uglegorsk | ||
Haag in Oberbayern | ||
Davos (Neue Bolgenschanze) | ||
Seiffen (Schwartenberg) | ||
Gmünd in Kärnten (Stubeck) | ||
24.02.2024: | Treffen am Ossiacher See | |
23.02.2024: | Berezniki | |
Roshchino | ||
Adelmannsfelden | ||
Villach (Haberle Mühle) | ||
22.02.2024: | Rastbüchl | |
Kristiansund (Folkeparken) | ||
Bermuthshain | ||
Morgedal (Donstadbakken) | ||
Lesja (Endsrud) | ||
Krokstadelva (Bjørkedokken) | ||
Kvæfjord (Vikeland) | ||
Kristiansand (Storheia) | ||
Kristiansand (Randesund) | ||
Villach (Alpen Arena) | ||
Stöckigt | ||
21.02.2024: | Altenau (Schultal) | |
Lommedalen (Kirkebybakken) | ||
Løksebotn | ||
Bad Bleiberg | ||
20.02.2024: | Langevåg | |
Todtnau | ||
Langfjordbotn | ||
Neuhaus am Rennweg (Bärenschanze) | ||
Neuhaus am Rennweg (Gründle) | ||
Levanger (Staupshaugen) | ||
Lier (Tranby) | ||
Lier (Lierbyen) | ||
Lillehammer (Grøtåsen) | ||
Lismarka (Bjørnsrudbakken) | ||
Ljørdalen | ||
Løkken Verk (Bjørnli) | ||
Achomitz | ||
Kvås (Låvebakken) | ||
19.02.2024: | Larvik (Bratthagen) | |
Titisee-Neustadt (Hochfirst) | ||
Hinterzarten (Adler-Skistadion) | ||
Hermagor |
17.02.2024: | Goleszów | |
16.02.2024: | Sandefjord (Gokstad) | |
Røros (Langegga) | ||
Berchtesgaden | ||
Skaun (Stensåsbakken) | ||
Skiptvet (Koffel) | ||
Isny im Allgäu | ||
Harrachov (Ptačinec - Verbands-Schanze) | ||
15.02.2024: | Morgedal (Hegnibakken) | |
Luster (Gaupne) | ||
Moss (Jeløya) | ||
Malm | ||
Molde (Bolsøya) | ||
Moelv (Herberg) | ||
Harrachov (Areál velkých můstků Čerťák) | ||
Harrachov (Sportovní areál Čerťák) | ||
Malvik | ||
Meråker (Kastkleiva) | ||
Minnesund (Myrerstua) | ||
Harrachov (Areál Kaml) | ||
14.02.2024: | Namdalseid (Bjørgkollen) | |
Nykirke (Arnebakken) | ||
Opphus | ||
Os i Østerdalen (Bingegga) | ||
Oslo (Sørkedalen) | ||
Oslo (Ullern) | ||
Øyer (Rusta) | ||
Rauland | ||
Reinsvoll (Trevatn) | ||
Revetal (Farbakken) | ||
Vincarje | ||
13.02.2024: | Brotterode (Seimbergschanzen) | |
Nozawa Onsen | ||
Vinje | ||
12.02.2024: | Bad Mitterndorf (Zauchen) | |
11.02.2024: | Sirdal (Dalebakken) | |
Skoger | ||
Slettedalen | ||
Sokna (Blystadkollen) | ||
Sør-Aurdal (Begnadalen) | ||
Sparbu | ||
Stadsbygd (Bjørneråsdalen) | ||
Raba Wyżna | ||
Witów | ||
Suche | ||
Poronin (Galicowa Grapa) | ||
Ptaszkowa | ||
Rytro | ||
Szczawnica (Palenica) | ||
Dzianisz | ||
Chochołów (Kamieniec) | ||
Szaflary | ||
Kraków | ||
Hartenrod | ||
Sollefteå | ||
Selce | ||
Dolenja vas | ||
Brotterode (Inselbergschanze) |
10.02.2024: | Chochołów (Gumolaste) | |
Schönwald im Schwarzwald | ||
Bad Wildbad | ||
Duszniki-Zdrój (Klasztor) | ||
Svit | ||
Stasikówka | ||
Pöhla (Pöhlbach) | ||
Lautrach | ||
Ilinskiy | ||
Gmund am Tegernsee | ||
Zgornje Duplje | ||
09.02.2024: | Maniowy (Ślipus) | |
Ponte di Legno (Plastica) | ||
Karpacz (Karpatka) | ||
Jarkowice | ||
Sokołowsko (Włostowa) | ||
Sprova (Steinfjellbakken) | ||
Namdalseid (Idrettspark) | ||
Stadsbygd (Damkollen Hoppbakker) | ||
Zagorje ob Savi | ||
08.02.2024: | Skien (Rugtvedt) | |
Löbau | ||
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf (Schlechteberg) | ||
Rognan | ||
Rogatec | ||
Naustdal (Stavdalen) | ||
Molde (Hjelset) | ||
Moelv (Amblisberget) | ||
07.02.2024: | Leksvik | |
Jessheim (Nordby) | ||
Lillehammer (Engesvea) | ||
Larvik (Kvelde Skole) | ||
Pavlovo | ||
Füssen (Bad Faulenbach) | ||
Forssa (Kaikula) | ||
Forssa (Kaalikorpi) | ||
Brezje pri Poljčanah | ||
Samokov (Tsaritsa Yoanna) | ||
Schellerhau | ||
Szczawnica (Jarmuta) | ||
Gjerstad (Trydal) | ||
06.02.2024: | Podbrezje | |
Årnes (Østgård skole) | ||
Alta (Eiby) | ||
Pertoča | ||
05.02.2024: | Oslo (Oppsal) | |
Oslo (Rognerud) | ||
Tuusniemi (Sikosuo) | ||
Taipalsaari (Pappila) | ||
Koski (Nyppyri) | ||
Holzhau (Steinkuppe) | ||
Nýdek | ||
Holzhau (Gastbergschanze) | ||
Kumertau | ||
Ruhpolding (Chiemgau Arena) |
04.02.2024: | Oslo (Rundtjern) | |
Kozlovice | ||
Warszawa (Powsin) | ||
Warszawa (Las Bielański) | ||
Frauenstein | ||
Satka (Kozimovskaya) | ||
03.02.2024: | Lake Placid (Olympic Jumping Complex) | |
Vysoké Tatry (Tatranská Lomnica - Jamy) | ||
Willingen (Mühlenkopf) | ||
Oldenburg | ||
St. Andreasberg (Sonnenberg) | ||
Korniaktów Północny | ||
Harstad (Bjørkelia) | ||
Osek | ||
Moldava | ||
Meziboří | ||
Predazzo (Stalimen) | ||
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm (Areál Horečky) | ||
Dubí | ||
Neuhermsdorf | ||
Hennersdorf | ||
Dittersbach | ||
Lichtenberg | ||
Ulan-Ude | ||
St. Anton am Arlberg (St. Christoph) | ||
02.02.2024: | Stange (Kjernli) | |
Steinkjer (Kvam) | ||
Steinkjer (Øver-Lø) | ||
Steinkjer (Rismelparken) | ||
Gilowice | ||
01.02.2024: | Rovaniemi (Keskari) | |
Rovaniemi (Sorkku) | ||
Rovaniemi (Sahanperä) | ||
Paris (Seine St. Denis) | ||
Dresden (Stechgrund) | ||
Novosibirsk | ||
31.01.2024: | St. Andreasberg (Kälbertal) | |
Bad Sachsa (Ravensberg) | ||
Altenau (Glockenberg) | ||
Steinkjer (Sør-Beitstad) | ||
Nore | ||
Nittedal (Withbakken) | ||
Sayda (Jahnschanze) | ||
Sayda (Freundschaft) | ||
Namsos (Skisenter) | ||
Narvik (Fagernes) | ||
Mikulov | ||
Prokopevsk | ||
Horten (Nordli) | ||
Bjørnevatn (Tunnel) | ||
Minnesund (Ljødal) | ||
Rennebu (Innset) | ||
Ørsta (Åmdal) | ||
Eidsvoll (Vilberg) | ||
Budalen (Pottvollan) | ||
Onega | ||
Trutnov | ||
Namsos (Gullvikmoen) | ||
Indre Østfold (Tomter Idrettspark) | ||
Hamar (Frøbergsberget) | ||
Sylva | ||
Wildenfels |
30.01.2024: | Police nad Metují | |
Česká Třebová | ||
Tuchkovo | ||
Seljord (Flatdal) | ||
Geithus (Myrabakken) | ||
Lund (Moi) | ||
Burkhardtsdorf (Kemtau-Steinhahn) | ||
Lützel | ||
Rothenburg an der Saale | ||
Georgenthal (Catterfeld) | ||
Rothenkirchen | ||
Schleusingerneundorf | ||
Pöhla (Am Zigeuner) | ||
29.01.2024: | Mönchröden | |
Hundseck | ||
Luisenthal (Siegelgrund) | ||
Luisenthal (Zimmertal) | ||
Lutter | ||
Orkdal | ||
Wörgl (Sprungzentrum) | ||
Beloit | ||
Kemerovo | ||
Izhevsk | ||
Bockau | ||
28.01.2024: | Stützengrün (Weißbachtal) | |
Leysin | ||
Piechowice (Michałowice) | ||
Jelenia Góra (Jagniątków) | ||
27.01.2024: | Stützengrün (Raumschanzen) | |
26.01.2024: | Karpacz (Viktoriahöhe) | |
Sokołowsko (Garbatka) | ||
Karpacz (Kolorowa) | ||
Wildenthal | ||
25.01.2024: | Franconia (Cannon Mountain) | |
Erlbach (Hirschleithenschanze) | ||
24.01.2024: | Dzerzhinskoye | |
Glazov | ||
Leirfjord (Tovåsen) | ||
Larvik (Hvarnes) | ||
Larvik (Tjølling) | ||
Larvik (Kvelde) | ||
Erlbach (Wirtsgrundschanze) | ||
Klagenfurt | ||
Wien (Hadersdorf-Weidlingau) | ||
Mount Baker | ||
Ljubljana (Mostec) | ||
Dobryanka | ||
23.01.2024: | Běloves u Náchoda | |
Malé Svatoňovice (Petrovice) | ||
Malá Úpa | ||
Westby (Snowflake) | ||
Sørum (Lunder) | ||
Asker (Føyka) | ||
Sørum (Frogner) | ||
Fjord (Valldal) | ||
Indre Østfold (Eidsberg Kirke) | ||
Chelyabinsk | ||
Kråkstad | ||
Kragerø (Studsdalen) | ||
Kongsvinger (Langeland) | ||
Kongsvinger (Gullbekkbakken) | ||
Klingenthal (Vogtland Arena) | ||
Asker (Holmen) | ||
Mosjøen (Storhaugen) | ||
Tynset (Havern) | ||
Blaker (Jarsjøbekken) | ||
Bryansk |
22.01.2024: | Kassel | |
Neustadt an der Orla | ||
Goßwitz | ||
Kamsdorf | ||
Wangen im Allgäu | ||
Werda | ||
Almetyevsk (Tramplin) | ||
Almetyevsk (Gorodskoy Maydan) | ||
Aleksin | ||
Sankt-Peterburg (Molodyozhnoye (Молодёжное)) | ||
Volkhov | ||
Moskva (Bogorodskoye) | ||
Schonach (Langenwald) | ||
21.01.2024: | Kragerø (Bjørnlibakken) | |
Kopperå | ||
Koppang | ||
Lauscha | ||
Kongsberg (Persløkka) | ||
Kongsberg (Bevergrenda) | ||
Kolvereid | ||
Kolbu (Søbergbakken) | ||
Hønefoss (Livbakken) | ||
Hønefoss (Fossekallen) | ||
Wünschendorf (Ziegelscheunwiese) | ||
Neuhausen (Gassenberg) | ||
Hallbach | ||
Kouvola (Palomäen) | ||
Gran (Flågån) | ||
Drangedal (Oddli) | ||
Brandbu (Brandbukampen) | ||
Schöneck | ||
20.01.2024: | Hamar (Vikerkollen) | |
Holmestrand (Eggeskallet) | ||
Holmestrand (Dyrdalkollen) | ||
Kodal (Trollsås) | ||
Indre Østfold (Spydeberg) | ||
Indre Østfold (Knapstad) | ||
Ilseng (Horne) | ||
Kirkenær (Grue) | ||
Jevnaker (Haugeråsen) | ||
Jessheim (Kværnlia) | ||
Wünschendorf (Höllberg) | ||
Karlshus | ||
Ebersbach-Neugersdorf (Waldschlösschen) | ||
Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
Jablonec nad Nisou (Břízky) | ||
Liberec (Pilínkov) | ||
Zella-Mehlis (Regenberg) | ||
Tannenbergsthal | ||
19.01.2024: | Jølster | |
Høylandet | ||
Åmot (Brubakk) | ||
Hommelstø | ||
Holt | ||
Steinbach | ||
Smajići (Bistričak) | ||
Nordhalben | ||
Falkenstein (Vogtland) (Göltzschtal) |
18.01.2024: | Josefův Důl | |
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou | ||
Oderwitz | ||
Waltersdorf | ||
Warszawa (Mokotów) | ||
Bergen (Granbakken) | ||
Åmot (Kongskollen) | ||
Tinn (Atrå) | ||
Bærum (Bekkestua) | ||
Bergen | ||
Steinkjer (Svedjan) | ||
Storslett | ||
Stjørdal (Dullumsbakken) | ||
Stokke | ||
Stokmarknes (Gledalen) | ||
Stranda (Fjellbakken) | ||
Straumsnes | ||
17.01.2024: | Sunndalsøra (Fagerhaugen) | |
Tingvoll (Gyl) | ||
Tønsberg (Bjellandbakken) | ||
Trøgstad | ||
Tromsø (Doktordalen) | ||
Trondheim (Duedalen) | ||
Trondheim (Fjellsetra) | ||
Trondheim (Stokkleiva) | ||
Verdal (Bakketun) | ||
Prestfoss (Slette) | ||
16.01.2024: | Sault Ste. Marie (Minneapolis Woods) | |
Silsand (Vasshauglia) | ||
Štrba | ||
Trondheim (Våttakollen) | ||
Veggli (Skole) | ||
Lunner (Skole) | ||
Fetsund (Varsjø) | ||
Dalholen (Vidalen) | ||
Grimstad (Skredderheia) | ||
Tvedestrand (Størdal) | ||
Sysle (Tangenbakken) | ||
Svelvik (Solbakken) | ||
Triebes | ||
Spillum (Spillumsvika) | ||
Skotterud (Sagabakken) | ||
Skiptvet (Toen) | ||
Sarpsborg (Strømnes) | ||
Schwaz | ||
Pereslavskoye | ||
Kornevo | ||
Iola (Iola Nordic Centre) | ||
15.01.2024: | Rissa (Uddu) | |
Eisenerz (Kressenberg) | ||
Fiskars | ||
Orkanger (Ulvåsen) | ||
Lygna (Skarvåsbu) | ||
Loengbygda (Furukollen) | ||
Kvanne (Søyset) | ||
Spitzkunnersdorf | ||
Ustyuzhna | ||
Sortavala (Vakkosalmi) |